RESULTAT EDITION 2004

Place Temps Dossard Nom Prénom Cat Cla/Cat Club
1 01:36:28 61 BARDET PASCAL S 1 IND.
2 01:40:36 1 FAGIANO THIERRY V1 1 A.S.C.K
3 01:41:49 101 CELMA MARC V1 2 IND.
4 01:43:49 52 SESSEGOLO DIDIER V1 3 APACHES
5 01:46:35 30 ESTEVAO ROBERT V1 4 A.S.C.K
6 01:47:02 2 OCCELLI GILBERT V1 5 A.S.C.K
7 01:49:48 84 STABLE OLIVIER S 2 -CANAL 43
8 01:49:51 100 MERCIER THIERRY S 3 ADOT
9 01:50:46 90 DUPLAN THIERRY V1 6 ONN TRIATHLON
10 01:51:25 37 LADAS DAVID S 4 ESCAPADE VALLAURIS
11 01:51:45 128 OCCELLI GERARD V1 7 IND.
12 01:52:22 120 MANSARD FREDERIC V1 8 IND.
13 01:52:35 116 LAGARDE BRUNO V1 9 STADE LAURENTIN
14 01:52:37 13 MARTIN ANDRE S 5 IND.
15 01:53:13 14 ALUNNI DAVID S 6 CIPIERES
16 01:53:54 122 NOSMAS JEAN-CLARENCE V2 1 ASPTT NICE
17 01:53:57 74 CAVALLO STEPHANE S 7 A.S.NICE-MATIN
18 01:54:10 18 PETOLICCHIO ROBERT S 8 SPIRIDON C.A.
19 01:54:27 123 BUISSON ALAIN V1 10 IND.
20 01:55:22 58 MERELLO THIERRY V1 11 APACHES
21 01:55:43 91 MIRETTI PAUL V1 12 TEAM JOGGER
22 01:56:19 94 PESSIONE JEAN-CLAUDE V1 13 IND.
23 01:57:19 26 GAY EDOUARD V2 2 SPIRIDON C.A.
24 01:57:26 67 RAIMONDI ROBERTO V1 14 ATL.DRAGONERO
25 01:57:35 12 GENEST LAURENT S 9 APACHES
26 01:57:48 9 FAGIANO FREDERIC V1 15 A.S.C.K
27 01:58:03 40 ELIZEON JEAN S 10 IND.
28 01:58:43 80 KOPPE JEAN-LOUP V1 16 IND.
29 01:59:12 107 IVALDI DENIS S 11 NANASTER
30 01:59:37 69 QUADRAPANNI LOUIS-JEAN V2 3 FFME
31 02:00:31 75 CAVALLO BERNARD S 12 A.S.NICE-MATIN
32 02:01:56 73 CERAN BERNARD V2 4 USO.
33 02:02:26 121 NOSMAS JANY V2F 1 ASPTT NICE
34 02:02:40 127 KLABAZAN FABRICE S 13 SPIRIDON C.A.
35 02:02:40 106 BENVENUTI JEAN-CLAUDE V1 17 NANASTER
36 02:02:59 50 FADINI THIERRY V1 18 APACHES
37 02:03:55 6 VANDERSYPE FRANCIS V2 5 SPIRIDON C.A.
38 02:04:16 114 SERIEYX MARC S 14 IND.
39 02:05:50 3 SERRE THIBAULT S 15 IND.
40 02:05:57 15 LAPORTE BRUNO V1 19 ASPTT GRASSE
41 02:06:53 93 ROBINI ALEXANDRE V2 6 IND.
42 02:07:36 99 MEARELLI CATHY V1F 1 ADOT
43 02:10:10 59 MERLE PEGGY SF 1 CLUB ALPIN
44 02:10:39 117 MICHALSKI BRUNO V1 20 IND.
45 02:11:03 115 BORRES LOUIS V3 1 IND.
46 02:11:38 4 APARICIO JEAN-RAYMOND V2 7 SCHNEIDER
47 02:13:42 65 LAROCHE JEAN-MARC V1 21 SADAS ANTIBES
48 02:14:42 32 RAMIERE MICHEL V1 22 MPT PEGOMAS
49 02:15:02 124 CARRER EVELYN V2 8 IND.
50 02:15:03 111 AMIRAL MICHEL V2 9 IND.
51 02:15:10 31 BARRE ALAIN V3 2 APS 06
52 02:15:29 60 BOTTA PHILIPPE V1 23 SPIRIDON C.A.
53 02:15:44 76 HERBERT PATRICE V3 3 APACHES
54 02:15:44 126 SEVAL PHILIPPE S 16 SPIRIDON C.A.
55 02:16:21 27 BLANC SOPHIA SF 2 SPIRIDON C.A.
56 02:18:02 109 ARNAUD PHILIPPE V1 24 IND.
57 02:18:08 56 TORDO FREDERIC S 17 APACHES
58 02:18:10 41 AIRAUDI NICOLE V1F 2 T.C.VESUBIEN
59 02:18:12 42 BOULARD MARIE-JOELLE V1F 3 T.C.VESUBIEN
60 02:18:28 72 ROLLAND PIERRE V3 4 SPIRIDON C.A.
61 02:18:36 110 LAMBERT LUC V1 25 IND.
62 02:18:46 1229 LOUBET CHILDERIC MAH 1 IND.
63 02:19:21 17 DURERO CLAUDINE V1F 4 ASPTT GRASSE
64 02:19:37 92 GASTALDI CHRISTIAN V2 10 A.S.NICE-MATIN
65 02:20:21 108 TOFFIN CHRISTINE SF 3 CAF CANNES
66 02:20:39 77 HERBERT NANOU V2F 2 APACHES
67 02:20:55 66 BARON SERGE V1 26 SADAS ANTIBES
68 02:21:46 39 PICAUD CHRISTOPHE S 18 IND.
69 02:22:30 88 MESTRE OLIVIER S 19 IND.
70 02:25:46 33 LANTERI MURIEL SF 4 SPIRIDON C.A.
71 02:25:46 16 PASKIEWIEZ SERGE V1 27 ASPTT GRASSE
72 02:26:09 113 PILETTE EMMANUEL S 20 SPIRIDON C.A.
73 02:26:15 1217 GAIGNOUX DIDIER MAH 2 APS 06
74 02:26:41 125 TRENTO PAUL V3 5 ASPTT NICE
75 02:27:24 68 RAIMONDI CLEMENTE V3 6 ATL.DRAGONERO
76 02:28:26 105 OLIVIER FLORENT S 21 NANASTER
77 02:28:48 8 MALLET JACQUES V2 11 SPIRIDON C.A.
78 02:29:11 118 MORENON DAVID S 22 IND.
79 02:29:21 11 BROUENS THIERRY S 23 SCHNEIDER
80 02:29:26 79 KOPPE CATHERINE V1F 5 IND.
81 02:30:54 48 DELAPEYRE ROSE-MARIE V1F 6 SPIRIDON C.A.
82 02:32:36 112 LAUDICINA CORINNE SF 5 SPIRIDON C.A.
83 02:32:50 70 METAIS DANIELLE V1F 7 FFME
84 02:37:26 49 DELAPEYRE BRUNO V1 28 SPIRIDON C.A.
85 02:37:35 81 YONNET JEAN-PIERRE V2 12 IND.
86 02:37:38 10 GILLY DANIEL V2 13 SPIRIDON C.A.
87 02:38:00 87 DANCKOF GERARD V2 14 IND.
88 02:38:02 64 COTTYN PHILIPPE V1 29 SADAS ANTIBES
89 02:38:09 54 CLERICO ERIC V1 30 APACHES
90 02:38:24 34 BARRAL GENEVIEVE V1F 8 RUNNING PASS
91 02:39:04 1204 DALSTEIN HUBERT MAH 3 SCHNEIDER
92 02:43:56 1245 DREYDER FREDERIC MAH 4 IND.
93 02:43:56 96 INGLESAKIS VICTOR J 1 ROSSETTI
94 02:43:57 43 INGLESAKIS LAURENT V2 15 ROSSETTI
95 02:45:15 102 BREUIL HELENE V2F 3 IND.
96 02:45:15 103 AGULLO JEAN-MARIE V1 31 IND.
97 02:45:39 1230 PELTIER PATRICK MAH 5 IND.
98 02:45:51 95 AMBROSI JEAN-PIERRE V2 16 IND.
99 02:46:31 82 VOLPI ANGE V2 17 T.C.VESUBIEN
100 02:50:08 38 DAUMALE SUZANNE V2F 4 IND.
101 02:53:19 28 BATY JEAN-LUC V1 32 SCHNEIDER
102 02:55:48 1218 GIORDANO FRANCOIS MAH 6 A.S.O.A
103 02:56:25 20 PORRINI JEAN V3 7 SPIRIDON C.A.
104 02:59:33 35 PAN PIETRO V3 8 A.S. MONACO
105 03:02:04 24 SANTARELLI MONIQUE V2F 5 SPIRIDON C.A.
106 03:05:45 62 VAILLANT KATHLEEN SF 6 SPIRIDON C.A.
107 03:05:49 1225 GOETZ FABIENNE MAF 1 IND.
108 03:05:50 1234 MEKERSI JEAN-LUC MAH 7 IND.
109 03:08:26 45 INGLESAKIS MANON JF 1 ROSSETTI
110 03:10:51 119 SAPONARA ANGELO V2 18 IND.
111 03:13:08 47 LANGLOIS MARIE-FRANCE V2F 6 SPIRIDON C.A.
112 03:13:09 98 BACCARD DANIEL V3 9 SPIRIDON C.A.
113 03:14:19 1236 GHETTI MYRIAM MAF 2 IND.
114 03:14:19 1235 RUSTAN NICOLAS MAH 8 IND.
115 03:14:36 46 PERRIER JEAN-MICHEL V4 1 SPIRIDON C.A.
116 03:15:35 89 LELE GIRISH V1 33 INDE
117 03:18:17 83 POUSSARD FREDERIC V1 34 SPIRIDON C.A.
118 03:19:47 23 TOUATI NICOLE V2F 7 SPIRIDON C.A.
119 03:19:59 1216 MOORE ELAINE MAF 3 SCHNEIDER
120 03:19:59 1215 BORGNE MAURICE MAH 9 SPIRIDON C.A.
121 03:21:26 1207 FLATTET PATRICIA MAF 4 SCHNEIDER
122 03:21:26 1205 FLATTET ERIC MAH 10 SCHNEIDER
123 03:21:45 22 TOUATI GEORGES V2 19 SPIRIDON C.A.
124 03:21:51 1227 LAMIELLE JEAN-MARIE MAH 11 GRASSE A.C.
125 03:22:29 19 FARAUT FABIENNE SF 7 SPIRIDON C.A.
126 03:29:49 1246 THOMASSON DOMINIQUE MAH 12 IND.
127 03:30:08 44 INGLESAKIS CHRISTINE V2F 8 ROSSETTI
128 03:34:37 1202 DROGOUL GINETTE MAF 5 SCHNEIDER
129 03:34:37 1203 DALSTEIN LAURENCE MAF 6 SCHNEIDER
130 03:41:04 97 BACCARD BERNADETTE V2F 9 SPIRIDON C.A.
131 04:07:34 1300 MARCELLINI AMAURY MAH 13 IND.
132 04:07:40 1214 MARCELLINI BERNARD MAH 14 VILLEBRUC
133 04:07:40 1213 MARCELLINI CATHERINE MAF 7 VILLEBRUC
134 04:09:57 1241 DURBAS CHRISTINE MAF 8 IND.
135 04:09:59 1298 X X MAH 15 IND.
136 04:14:26 1228 LELE XIBHA MAF 9 INDE
137 04:22:38 104 HELME SIMONE V3F 1 IND.
138 04:23:20 1299 GONDOUIN JEAN-BAPTISTE MAH 16 IND.
139 04:24:16 1223 BENARD ANNE-MARIE MAF 10 IND.
140 04:31:32 1210 TAULEIGNE FABIENNE MAF 11 SCHNEIDER
141 04:31:32 1209 BONHOMME CHRISTIANE MAF 12 SCHNEIDER
142 04:42:36 1239 MAFFEI ANTHONY MAH 17 IND.
143 04:42:36 1238 RUGARI ADRIEN MAH 18 IND.
144 05:04:41 1242 POVEDA BRIGITTE MAF 13 IND.
145 05:05:57 1243 PELERINS VERONIQUE MAF 14 IND.
146 05:06:38 1219 BALDELLI CORINNE MAF 15 A.S. MONACO