RESULTAT EDITION 2005

Place Temps Dos Nom Prénom Cat   km/h Temps/Km Club
1 01:32:48 106 BLANC PASCAL V1 1 10.340 KM / H 5 MN 48 S / KM SNLA DECATHLON
2 01:44:26 78 SESSOGOLO DIDIER V1 2 9.190 KM / H 6 MN 32 S / KM APACHES
3 01:44:38 84 FREDIANI GILLES S 1 9.170 KM / H 6 MN 32 S / KM APACHES
4 01:45:06 154 DURAND JULIEN S 2 9.130 KM / H 6 MN 34 S / KM GENDARMERIE
5 01:45:56 33 LADAS DAVID S 3 9.060 KM / H 6 MN 37 S / KM ESCAPADE VALLAURIS
6 01:46:05 2 FAGIANO THIERRY V1 3 9.050 KM / H 6 MN 38 S / KM A.S.C.K
7 01:46:58 168 NATIVEL GINO V1 4 8.970 KM / H 6 MN 41 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
8 01:47:17 61 PARMENTIER HERVE V1 5 8.950 KM / H 6 MN 42 S / KM STADE LAURENTIN
9 01:47:26 94 BOYER GERARD S 4 8.940 KM / H 6 MN 43 S / KM BEAULIEU A.C.
10 01:48:10 57 ALUNNI DAVID S 5 8.880 KM / H 6 MN 46 S / KM A.S.C.K
11 01:48:30 48 SIGNORIO PATRICIA V1F 1 8.850 KM / H 6 MN 47 S / KM SADAS
12 01:49:38 6 LUCIANI MARC V1 6 8.760 KM / H 6 MN 51 S / KM IND.
13 01:50:05 89 MAUBANT YOHANN S 6 8.720 KM / H 6 MN 53 S / KM ARKOPHARMA
14 01:52:05 157 SAUPAGNA J-PASCAL V1 7 8.570 KM / H 7 MN 00 S / KM CPG.
15 01:52:05 80 GRONDIN FABRICE S 7 8.570 KM / H 7 MN 00 S / KM APACHES
16 01:52:08 75 MICHALSKI BRUNO V1 8 8.560 KM / H 7 MN 01 S / KM A.S.C.K
17 01:53:34 161 MURRIS J-NICOLAS V1 9 8.450 KM / H 7 MN 06 S / KM IND.
18 01:54:17 68 MABILLE LUDOVIC S 8 8.400 KM / H 7 MN 08 S / KM STADE LAURENTIN
19 01:54:19 134 CHEVALIER LAURENT S 9 8.400 KM / H 7 MN 08 S / KM A.C.VALBONNE
20 01:55:48 81 CULOTTA J-MARC V1 10 8.290 KM / H 7 MN 14 S / KM APACHES
21 01:56:17 141 DUPLAN THIERRY V1 11 8.260 KM / H 7 MN 16 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
22 01:57:12 1 OCCELLI GILBERT V1 12 8.190 KM / H 7 MN 20 S / KM A.S.C.K
23 01:57:37 105 ANTONIUCCI LAURENT S 10 8.160 KM / H 7 MN 21 S / KM BEAULIEU A.C.
24 01:57:52 17 PETOLICCHIO ROBERT V1 13 8.140 KM / H 7 MN 22 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
25 01:59:20 77 LAGARDE BRUNO V1 14 8.040 KM / H 7 MN 28 S / KM STADE LAURENTIN
26 01:59:23 164 KOPPE J-LOUP V2 1 8.040 KM / H 7 MN 28 S / KM #NAME?
27 02:00:33 1255 BOURGEAU FRANCOIS MAH 1 7.960 KM / H 7 MN 32 S / KM ASCK
28 02:00:38 156 SAUPAGNA NATHALIE SF 1 7.960 KM / H 7 MN 32 S / KM CPG.
29 02:01:40 91 FER J-LOUIS V1 15 7.890 KM / H 7 MN 36 S / KM LE ROURET JOGGING
30 02:01:45 35 TRIPET PHILIPPE S 11 7.890 KM / H 7 MN 36 S / KM IND.
31 02:02:58 26 LAGNEAU ERIC V1 16 7.810 KM / H 7 MN 41 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
32 02:02:59 150 LANTERI MURIEL V1F 2 7.810 KM / H 7 MN 41 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
33 02:03:16 160 MEUNIER FRANCK S 12 7.790 KM / H 7 MN 42 S / KM TRISTAR CANNES
34 02:03:36 19 GIORDANO SERGIO V1 17 7.770 KM / H 7 MN 43 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
35 02:03:38 88 GUASCH SYLVIE SF 2 7.760 KM / H 7 MN 44 S / KM EQUANT
36 02:05:26 144 CELMA MARC V1 18 7.650 KM / H 7 MN 50 S / KM IND.
37 02:05:51 29 MAUFROID MICHEL V1 19 7.630 KM / H 7 MN 52 S / KM STADE LAURENTIN
38 02:05:58 69 RAMIERE MICHEL V1 20 7.620 KM / H 7 MN 52 S / KM FFRP
39 02:06:00 102 VIRMONTOIS THIERRY S 13 7.620 KM / H 7 MN 52 S / KM A.S.O.A
40 02:06:06 43 BARON SERGE V1 21 7.610 KM / H 7 MN 53 S / KM SADAS
41 02:06:24 140 AMIRAL MICHEL V2 2 7.590 KM / H 7 MN 55 S / KM A.S.BELVEDERE
42 02:06:48 124 BODE JOELLE SF 3 7.570 KM / H 7 MN 56 S / KM IND.
43 02:06:52 20 SEVALL PHILIPPE S 14 7.570 KM / H 7 MN 56 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
44 02:07:15 139 GEORGES ALAIN V1 22 7.540 KM / H 7 MN 58 S / KM EZE A.S.L.
45 02:07:26 49 CLARASSO J-JACQUES V1 23 7.530 KM / H 7 MN 58 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
46 02:08:04 14 GAY EDOUARD V2 3 7.500 KM / H 8 MN 00 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
47 02:09:23 59 MANSARD FREDERIC V1 24 7.420 KM / H 8 MN 05 S / KM IND.
48 02:11:29 104 BRUN RENE V2 4 7.300 KM / H 8 MN 13 S / KM IND.
49 02:13:06 103 ALUNNI MICHEL V2 5 7.210 KM / H 8 MN 19 S / KM A.S.O.A
50 02:13:19 1262 LOUBET CHILDERIC MAH 2 7.200 KM / H 8 MN 20 S / KM IND.
51 02:13:34 52 BROUENS THIERRY V1 25 7.190 KM / H 8 MN 20 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
52 02:14:03 25 VANDERSYPE FRANCIS V2 6 7.160 KM / H 8 MN 23 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
53 02:14:07 65 CASSAT PIERRE S 15 7.160 KM / H 8 MN 23 S / KM IND.
54 02:14:27 79 DUVERT CHARLY S 16 7.140 KM / H 8 MN 24 S / KM APACHES
55 02:14:27 163 GENEST LAURENT S 17 7.140 KM / H 8 MN 24 S / KM IND.
56 02:14:33 37 VEIL J-PIERRE V2 7 7.130 KM / H 8 MN 25 S / KM IND.
57 02:14:35 167 MOUTTON HENRI V2 8 7.130 KM / H 8 MN 25 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
58 02:15:11 172 MARZUOLA GERARD V2 9 7.100 KM / H 8 MN 27 S / KM IND.
59 02:15:33 13 AMOROS FRANCIS V1 26 7.080 KM / H 8 MN 28 S / KM IND.
60 02:16:55 71 MEARELLI CATHY V1F 3 7.010 KM / H 8 MN 34 S / KM IND.
61 02:17:33 50 CABAUSSEL J-LUC V1 27 6.980 KM / H 8 MN 36 S / KM IND.
62 02:17:40 93 DIEZ SERGE V1 28 6.970 KM / H 8 MN 37 S / KM LE ROURET JOGGING
63 02:18:27 159 MAYER CAROLINE SF 4 6.930 KM / H 8 MN 40 S / KM V.C.VALLAURIS
64 02:18:30 158 GIORDANENGO OLIVIER S 18 6.930 KM / H 8 MN 40 S / KM V.C.VALLAURIS
65 02:19:31 82 TORDO FREDERIC S 19 6.880 KM / H 8 MN 43 S / KM APACHES
66 02:20:37 170 METZGER PATRICK V2 10 6.830 KM / H 8 MN 47 S / KM IND.
67 02:20:53 166 BLANC SOPHIA SF 5 6.810 KM / H 8 MN 49 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
68 02:20:56 136 HERMAND CLAUDE V2 11 6.810 KM / H 8 MN 49 S / KM A.S.M. LEVENS
69 02:21:37 63 ANSELMO MARIO V1 29 6.780 KM / H 8 MN 51 S / KM A.S. KONE
70 02:22:05 92 MARI MICHEL V2 12 6.760 KM / H 8 MN 53 S / KM APACHES
71 02:22:33 96 ICARD GILBERT V3 1 6.730 KM / H 8 MN 55 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
72 02:22:45 128 CAILLEUX THIERRY S 20 6.730 KM / H 8 MN 55 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
73 02:23:11 171 AFFRE ROXANE V1F 4 6.700 KM / H 8 MN 58 S / KM IND.
74 02:23:12 169 SEBBAN MARC V1 30 6.700 KM / H 8 MN 58 S / KM IND.
75 02:25:03 41 GAYOUT THIERRY V1 31 6.620 KM / H 9 MN 04 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
76 02:26:36 153 TOFFIN CHRISTINE V1F 5 6.550 KM / H 9 MN 10 S / KM CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS
77 02:26:39 46 YENGO SERGE S 21 6.550 KM / H 9 MN 10 S / KM SADAS
78 02:26:43 148 TRENTO PAUL V3 2 6.540 KM / H 9 MN 10 S / KM ASPTT NICE
79 02:27:07 28 LEBEC JEAN V2 13 6.530 KM / H 9 MN 11 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
80 02:28:11 100 GILLY DANIEL V2 14 6.480 KM / H 9 MN 16 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
81 02:28:22 3 APARICIO J-RAYMOND V2 15 6.470 KM / H 9 MN 16 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
82 02:30:31 135 LABRUNE VINCENT V1 32 6.380 KM / H 9 MN 24 S / KM A.S.M. LEVENS
83 02:30:31 27 GILLI CHRISTIAN V2 16 6.380 KM / H 9 MN 24 S / KM IND.
84 02:30:40 1251 OTTO-BRUC STEPHANE MAH 3 6.370 KM / H 9 MN 25 S / KM IND.
85 02:30:55 98 HELLEC BRIGITTE V1F 6 6.360 KM / H 9 MN 26 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
86 02:30:56 133 BONTEMPS ROGER V2 17 6.360 KM / H 9 MN 26 S / KM IND.
87 02:31:01 122 MATTEINI ERIC V1 33 6.360 KM / H 9 MN 26 S / KM LS3C
88 02:31:56 113 BOURDAIS J-LUC V1 34 6.320 KM / H 9 MN 29 S / KM A.S. KONE
89 02:32:09 70 MEKERSI J-LUC V1 35 6.310 KM / H 9 MN 31 S / KM IND.
90 02:32:10 31 VAILLANT KATLEEN SF 6 6.310 KM / H 9 MN 31 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
91 02:32:13 44 LAROCHE J-MARC V1 36 6.310 KM / H 9 MN 31 S / KM SADAS
92 02:32:25 1217 FILIBERTO SERGIO MAH 4 6.300 KM / H 9 MN 31 S / KM IND.
93 02:32:39 86 GUIRAU JEAN V2 18 6.290 KM / H 9 MN 32 S / KM A.S. POLICE NICE
94 02:32:46 129 FERNANDEZ GUY V1 37 6.280 KM / H 9 MN 33 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
95 02:32:48 145 DRURY CLAIRE SF 7 6.280 KM / H 9 MN 33 S / KM ANGLETERRE
96 02:35:12 8 BATY J-LUC V1 38 6.190 KM / H 9 MN 41 S / KM SCHNEIDER
97 02:35:29 97 LENEINDRE RICHARD V2 19 6.170 KM / H 9 MN 43 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
98 02:36:06 51 SANTINI DANIELLE V1F 7 6.150 KM / H 9 MN 46 S / KM IND.
99 02:36:56 15 MALLET JACQUES V3 3 6.120 KM / H 9 MN 48 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
100 02:37:08 34 LADAS ANGELIQUE SF 8 6.110 KM / H 9 MN 49 S / KM ESCAPADE VALLAURIS
101 02:37:58 54 SANTINI CHRISTIAN V1 39 6.080 KM / H 9 MN 52 S / KM IND.
102 02:38:05 85 FADINI THIERRY V1 40 6.070 KM / H 9 MN 53 S / KM APACHES
103 02:39:06 110 NICOLAU CHRISTINE V2F 1 6.030 KM / H 9 MN 57 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
104 02:39:06 142 DISDIER CAMILLE V1 41 6.030 KM / H 9 MN 57 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
105 02:40:03 53 BARRAL GENEVIEVE V1F 8 6.000 KM / H 1 MN 00 S / KM IND.
106 02:42:04 147 DAPRETTO RINO V3 4 5.920 KM / H 1 MN 08 S / KM IMPERIA
107 02:42:42 125 CORTILLOT J-LUC V1 42 5.900 KM / H 1 MN 10 S / KM IND.
108 02:44:49 155 RUIZ PHILIPPE V1 43 5.820 KM / H 1 MN 19 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
109 02:44:55 39 SEPOLLET FRANCK S 22 5.820 KM / H 1 MN 19 S / KM SCHNEIDER
110 02:45:14 24 BOIGEY J-MICHEL V3 5 5.810 KM / H 1 MN 20 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
111 02:45:21 67 CASTELLI MICHEL V1 44 5.810 KM / H 1 MN 20 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
112 02:46:56 12 LAPORTE SYLVESTRE V1 45 5.750 KM / H 1 MN 26 S / KM LE CANNET
113 02:47:20 45 COTTYN PHILIPPE V1 46 5.740 KM / H 1 MN 27 S / KM SADAS
114 02:47:30 47 COUSIN HENRY V2 20 5.730 KM / H 1 MN 28 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
115 02:53:11 165 LOPEZ HENRI V3 6 5.540 KM / H 1 MN 50 S / KM IND.
116 02:53:50 112 DECEZAC DIDIER V1 47 5.520 KM / H 1 MN 52 S / KM A.S. KONE
117 02:53:53 119 MONTERO FRANCOIS V1 48 5.520 KM / H 1 MN 52 S / KM CAP D'AIL MACADAM
118 02:53:54 90 PORQUET YVES V2 21 5.520 KM / H 1 MN 52 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
119 02:54:36 108 CENTAURO JEAN V2 22 5.500 KM / H 1 MN 55 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
120 02:54:36 107 CENTAURO SOLANGE V2F 2 5.500 KM / H 1 MN 55 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
121 02:54:44 32 SCHMID-CASTERAN VALERIE V1F 9 5.490 KM / H 1 MN 56 S / KM IND.
122 02:55:01 151 POINT HELENE V2F 3 5.490 KM / H 1 MN 56 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
123 02:56:23 146 BOTTA PHILIPPE V1 49 5.440 KM / H 1 MN 02 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
124 02:56:55 60 ARENA MAUD V2F 4 5.430 KM / H 1 MN 03 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
125 02:56:56 137 CHEVALIER MICHEL V1 50 5.430 KM / H 1 MN 03 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
126 02:59:50 132 BALGUERO CATHERINE SF 9 5.340 KM / H 1 MN 14 S / KM LS3C
127 02:59:50 130 COSSUTTA PASCAL V1 51 5.340 KM / H 1 MN 14 S / KM LS3C
128 02:59:50 131 VENTURELLI PHILIPPE S 23 5.340 KM / H 1 MN 14 S / KM LS3C
129 02:59:50 173 PORTANERY M-CLAIRE V1F 10 5.340 KM / H 1 MN 14 S / KM LS3C
130 03:01:41 1252 POURTIER GILLES MAH 5 5.280 KM / H 1 MN 22 S / KM SCHNEIDER
131 03:02:02 111 BARTHOMEUF MICHEL V2 23 5.270 KM / H 1 MN 23 S / KM A.S. KONE
132 03:02:50 152 REDA EMMANUEL V1 52 5.250 KM / H 1 MN 26 S / KM SCHNEIDER
133 03:03:28 162 BOUTON VERONIQUE SF 10 5.230 KM / H 1 MN 28 S / KM APACHES
134 03:03:29 87 HASLEY JOHN V2 24 5.230 KM / H 1 MN 28 S / KM EQUANT
135 03:04:45 149 DUFFOUR CAROLE V1F 11 5.200 KM / H 1 MN 32 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
136 03:06:35 18 FARAUT FABIENNE SF 11 5.150 KM / H 1 MN 39 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
137 03:06:55 143 LAPORTE JULIEN J 1 5.140 KM / H 1 MN 40 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
138 03:08:51 1229 KERHORNOU THIERRY MAH 6 5.080 KM / H 1 MN 49 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
139 03:10:45 11 LAPORTE BRUNO V1 53 5.030 KM / H 1 MN 56 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
140 03:11:06 1239 HAMM GISELE MAF 1 5.020 KM / H 1 MN 57 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
141 03:11:14 1226 MOORE ELAINE MAF 2 5.020 KM / H 1 MN 57 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
142 03:12:32 56 LESOBRE SYLVIE SF 12 4.990 KM / H 1 MN 01 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
143 03:22:45 62 BARRA HERVE V2 25 4.730 KM / H 1 MN 41 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
144 03:23:19 40 DIMEY CHRISTIAN V2 26 4.720 KM / H 1 MN 43 S / KM A.S. POLICE NICE
145 03:23:50 99 PERRIER J-MICHEL V4 1 4.710 KM / H 1 MN 44 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
146 03:26:22 121 MENDES PAOLA V1F 12 4.650 KM / H 1 MN 54 S / KM CAP D'AIL MACADAM
147 03:30:38 118 MARTINENGO PIETRO V4 2 4.560 KM / H 1 MN 10 S / KM CAP D'AIL MACADAM
148 03:32:09 1257 DROGOUL GINETTE MAF 3 4.530 KM / H 1 MN 15 S / KM SCHNEIDER
149 03:32:31 117 KUEGLER GENEVIEVE V1F 13 4.520 KM / H 1 MN 16 S / KM CAP D'AIL MACADAM
150 03:33:57 74 FIORE IRENE V3F 1 4.490 KM / H 1 MN 22 S / KM A.S.M. LEVENS
151 03:33:57 73 FIORE J-PIERRE V3 7 4.490 KM / H 1 MN 22 S / KM A.S.M. LEVENS
152 03:34:31 1230 VOLPI ANGE MAH 7 4.480 KM / H 1 MN 23 S / KM IND.
153 03:38:40 1211 BATY CHANTAL MAF 4 4.390 KM / H 1 MN 40 S / KM IND.
154 03:38:40 1240 STEINILE CHANTAL MAF 5 4.390 KM / H 1 MN 40 S / KM SCHNEIDER
155 03:45:09 114 SOUVERVILLE NINA V2F 5 4.260 KM / H 1 MN 05 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
156 03:45:09 115 SOUVERVILLE ROBERT V2 27 4.260 KM / H 1 MN 05 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
157 03:46:20 1242 MARCELLINI AMAURY MAH 8 4.240 KM / H 1 MN 09 S / KM INEO
158 03:46:20 1243 MARCELLINI ALAIN MAH 9 4.240 KM / H 1 MN 09 S / KM INEO
159 03:46:20 1241 MARCELLINI BERNARD MAH 10 4.240 KM / H 1 MN 09 S / KM INEO
160 03:46:20 1250 LAPORTE FLORIAN MAH 11 4.240 KM / H 1 MN 09 S / KM LE CANNET
161 03:52:56 1215 ONESTO RICHARD MAH 12 4.120 KM / H 1 MN 34 S / KM SCHNEIDER
162 03:54:51 1235 LAMIELLE J-MARIE MAH 13 4.090 KM / H 1 MN 40 S / KM COURIR PAYS GRASSE
163 04:00:04 174 PORRINI RUTH V2F 6 4.000 KM / H 1 MN 00 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
164 04:00:04 23 PORRINI JEAN V3 8 4.000 KM / H 1 MN 00 S / KM IND.
165 04:00:12 116 KUEGLER ANDREW V1 54 4.000 KM / H 1 MN 00 S / KM CAP D'AIL MACADAM
166 04:13:36 1232 BENARD ANNE-MARIE MAF 6 3.790 KM / H 1 MN 50 S / KM IND.
167 04:22:46 1214 VAN-DEN-BROECK CHRISTINE MAF 7 3.650 KM / H 1 MN 26 S / KM INEO
168 04:22:46 1244 PIAPPA J-BERNARD MAH 14 3.650 KM / H 1 MN 26 S / KM IND.
169 04:29:49 1221 RAYMOND LILIANE MAF 8 3.560 KM / H 1 MN 51 S / KM INEO
170 04:51:30 1254 GARCIA THIERRY MAH 15 3.290 KM / H 1 MN 14 S / KM IND.
171 04:51:30 1256 MARX SOLANGE MAF 9 3.290 KM / H 1 MN 14 S / KM IND.
172 04:53:06 1234 NADER NADINE MAF 10 3.280 KM / H 1 MN 17 S / KM IND.
173 04:53:06 1233 LAUGIER ALEXANDRINE MAF 11 3.280 KM / H 1 MN 17 S / KM IND.
174 04:53:06 1218 GIORDANO ADRIANNE MAF 12 3.280 KM / H 1 MN 17 S / KM IND.
175 04:59:58 1260 MATHIEU GILLES MAH 16 3.200 KM / H 1 MN 45 S / KM IND.
176 04:59:58 1237 MULTARI J-LOUIS MAH 17 3.200 KM / H 1 MN 45 S / KM INEO
177 04:59:58 1237 BABBINI MICHEL MAH 17 3.200 KM / H 1 MN 45 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.
178 04:59:58 1237 PITUELLO JACQUES MAH 17 3.200 KM / H 1 MN 45 S / KM SPIRIDON C.A.