RESULTAT EDITION 2006

1 01:40:05 LETERTRE GABRIEL S 1 FODERE POMPIER
2 01:40:18 BARDET PASCAL S 2 IND.
3 01:40:33 PILON DANIEL V1 1 EVMA
4 01:42:34 SCHALTENDRAND NORBERT V1 2 CADARACHES
5 01:50:27 DERBANNE SEBASTIEN S 3 SPIRIDON C.A.
6 01:51:26 CALBERA OLIVIER S 4 ONN.
7 01:54:23 SESSEGOLO DIDIER V1 3 APACHES
8 01:55:29 LUCIANI MARC V1 4 IND.
9 01:56:24 FADINI THIERRY V1 5 APACHES
10 01:57:00 CHIRIO GIOVANNI V2 1 DRAGONERO
11 01:59:37 ESTEVAO ROBERT V1 6 SPIRIDON C.A.
12 01:59:38 FANTINO LUCIEN V1 7 SPIRIDON C.A.
13 02:00:02 PETOLICCHIO ROBERT V1 8 SPIRIDON C.A.
14 02:01:09 MICHALSKI BRUNO V1 9 A.S.C.K.
15 02:02:39 STABLE OLIVIER V1 10 CANAL 4.3
16 02:03:36 NATIVEL MIKE S 5 IND.
17 02:04:13 KOPPE J.LOUP V2 2 IND.
18 02:05:22 BIGINI STEPHANE S 6 A.C. CANNES
19 02:05:24 GRONDIN FABRICE V1 11 APACHES
20 02:05:25 PASKIEWIEZ SERGE V1 12 SPIRIDON C.A.
21 02:06:40 RAMIERE MICHEL V1 13 FFRP
22 02:08:01 BARON SERGE V1 14 SADAS
23 02:08:07 PANSARD FREDERIC S 7 MANOSQUE
24 02:08:07 CULOTTA J.MARC V1 15 APACHES
25 02:08:14 MERCIER THIERRY V1 16 A.S. POLICE NICE
26 02:08:23 GIORDANO SERGE V1 17 SPIRIDON C.A.
27 02:11:33 ROY J.CLAUDE V2 3 CAP D'AIL MACADAM
28 02:12:08 RANCUREL LUCIEN S 8 *GRIMPE AZUR
29 02:12:08 TRESTOUR JOSE V2 4 SPIRIDON C.A.
30 02:13:59 DIEZ SERGE V1 18 IND.
31 02:14:10 AUDEBERT FABRICE S 9 FODERE POMPIER
32 02:14:16 BIGINI GERARD V1 19 CANAL 4.3
33 02:14:24 ROBINI ALEXANDRE V2 5 IND.
34 02:14:38 POUDOU SOPHIE SF 1 IND.
35 02:14:40 MEARELLI CATHY V1F 1 IND.
36 02:14:58 PAGES FREDERIC V1 20 IND.
37 02:15:21 VALLERAY JEROME S 10 IND.
38 02:15:22 GOSSET ERIC S 11 IND.
39 02:16:22 AMIRAL MICHEL V2 6 AS BELVEDERE
40 02:16:26 GAYOUT THIERRY V1 21 SPIRIDON C.A.
41 02:17:15 BODE JOELLE V1F 2 IND.
42 02:17:17 TOUCHAIS GWENAEL S 12 ANTIBES TRI
43 02:17:19 MOUTTON HENRI V2 7 SPIRIDON C.A.
44 02:17:37 BROUENS THIERRY V1 22 SPIRIDON C.A.
45 02:17:47 OCCELLI GILBERT V1 23 SPIRIDON C.A.
46 02:18:45 CAMALLONGA FREDERIC S 13 IND.
47 02:18:48 GERMAIN JEAN V3 1 MURET TRI
48 02:19:48 PERTOLDI CHRISTIAN S 14 ANTIBES TRI
49 02:19:53 SIROT J.MARIE V2 8 IND.
50 02:19:54 BINET CHRISTIAN V2 9 IND.
51 02:19:57 RUCHIER ISABELLE SF 2 IND.
52 02:19:58 COSSUTTA PASCAL V1 24 SPIRIDON C.A.
53 02:20:02 LACIROGNOLA MAXIME S 15 N.C.A.A
54 02:21:34 JOHNSON PETER V2 10 IND.
55 02:22:20 LAPORTE BRUNO V1 25 SPIRIDON C.A.
56 02:23:20 CABAUSSEL J.LUC V1 26 IND.
57 02:23:52 WIHELM PHILIPPE V1 27 SCHNEIDER
58 02:23:55 LAUDICINA CORINNE SF 3 SPIRIDON C.A.
59 02:23:59 CAILLEUX THIERRY V1 28 SPIRIDON C.A.
60 02:24:14 CHATELET DOMINIQUE V1 29 IND.
61 02:24:55 LORE MICHEL V2 11 ASC ORGANIC
62 02:25:00 GILLI CHRISTIAN V2 12 IND.
63 02:26:16 TOFFIN CHRISTINE V1F 3 IND.
64 02:26:27 VENTURELLI PHILIPPE S 16 IND.
65 02:27:47 SANTINI CHRISTIAN V1 30 SPIRIDON C.A.
66 02:28:02 RUSSO PIERRE V2 13 SPIRIDON C.A.
67 02:28:30 ICARD GILBERT V3 2 SPIRIDON C.A.
68 02:28:44 OTTO-BRUC STEPHANE MAH 1 IND.
69 02:29:23 GRANET MICHEL V1 31 SPIRIDON C.A.
70 02:30:08 MENS J.MARC S 17 SPIRIDON C.A.
71 02:30:22 GUIRAUD J.JACQUES V2 14 A.S. POLICE NICE
72 02:30:35 BOUGON J.CLAUDE V2 15 SPIRIDON C.A.
73 02:30:39 GUERIN FREDERIC S 18 FODERE POMPIER
74 02:31:03 BOURGEAU TEO J 1 IND.
75 02:31:07 ALBIOL THIERRY V1 32 IND.
76 02:32:02 GUESNON-SARRAN GHISLAINE V2F 1 SPIRIDON C.A.
77 02:32:47 HUYGHE GEORGES V3 3 SPIRIDON C.A.
78 02:34:27 BOTTA PHILIPPE V2 16 SPIRIDON C.A.
79 02:34:49 NICOLAU CHRISTINE V2F 2 SPIRIDON C.A.
80 02:34:51 BIANCHI JEAN V2 17 SPIRIDON C.A.
81 02:34:56 GAY EDOUARD V2 18 SPIRIDON C.A.
82 02:35:41 NICOLAS GREGORY S 19 IND.
83 02:36:01 GONZALES J.FRANCOIS V1 33 DELTA EXTREME
84 02:36:09 ZANNETTACCI DIDIER V1 34 SPIRIDON C.A.
85 02:36:32 ROLLAND PIERRE V3 4 SPIRIDON C.A.
86 02:38:34 GASIGLIA FRANCOIS V2 19 SPIRIDON C.A.
87 02:40:49 LAPERTOT PHILIPPE MAH 2 SADAS
88 02:41:24 BARRAL GENEVIEVE V1F 4 IND.
89 02:41:25 CHEVESSIER CHRISTIAN V2 20 SPIRIDON C.A.
90 02:41:39 OLIVIER BENOIT V2 21 SPIRIDON C.A.
91 02:43:34 FERNANDEZ GUY V1 35 SPIRIDON C.A.
92 02:43:38 SANTINI DANIELLE V2F 3 SPIRIDON C.A.
93 02:44:55 PERRONE PATRICE S 20 IND.
94 02:44:57 TRASTOUR OLIVIER V1 36 DELTA EXTREME
95 02:45:28 CASTERAN VALERIE V1F 5 IND.
96 02:45:40 BALAGUERO CATHY SF 4 LS3C
97 02:49:03 COUSIN HENRI V2 22 SCHNEIDER
98 02:51:53 LADAS ANGELIQUE SF 5 IND.
99 02:52:34 MEKERSKI J.LUC V1 37 IND.
100 02:53:15 CIAIS NICOLAS MAH 3 IND.
101 02:55:26 PEPIN CHARLES MAH 4 IND.
102 02:56:20 MOSCONI ELIO V2 23 LA BRIGUE
103 02:56:40 LUBRANO THIERRY V1 38 IND.
104 02:57:03 CENTAURO JEAN V2 24 SPIRIDON C.A.
105 02:57:12 BREANT PASCALE V1F 6 IND.
106 02:57:13 CHODAT J.PIERRE V2 25 IND.
107 02:57:15 CENTAURO SOLANGE V2F 4 SPIRIDON C.A.
108 02:57:27 DANIELE RENAN V1 39 ROSSETI
109 02:59:24 BIDO DOMINIQUE V1F 7 SPIRIDON C.A.
110 02:59:24 AUBERIX REMI V2 26 SPIRIDON C.A.
111 03:00:23 CLAUDON PHILIPPE V2 27 SPIRIDON C.A.
112 03:00:58 CASTERAN HERVE V1 40 IND.
113 03:01:15 FARAUT FABIENNE SF 6 SPIRIDON C.A.
114 03:02:36 FRUNAU KEVIN MAH 5 IND.
115 03:03:18 PANSARD SABINE MAF 1 IND.
116 03:03:18 POURTIER GILLES MAH 6 *LATIPOL
117 03:04:19 VIVES LUCIEN MAH 7 BABY RANDONNEUR
118 03:05:15 MANGOND FLORENT MAH 8 IND.
119 03:06:03 LAHMER FOUZIA V1F 8 SPIRIDON C.A.
120 03:06:03 CARBONE EMILIO V2 28 SPIRIDON C.A.
121 03:06:03 TABORE YVES MAH 9 IND.
122 03:07:20 GADRET M.JOSEE SF 7 IND.
123 03:12:57 CRISTINI J.NOEL S 21 IND.
124 03:12:57 CRISTINI SANDRINE SF 8 IND.
125 03:14:59 PELISSIER NICOLAT S 22 IND.
126 03:19:17 PAYANY ANDRE MAH 10 SPIRIDON C.A.
127 03:20:16 PERRIER J.MICHEL V4 1 SPIRIDON C.A.
128 03:21:07 X X     X
129 03:23:10 LESOBRE SYLVIE SF 9 SPIRIDON C.A.
130 03:26:39 PRAS CHRISTINE MAF 2 IND.
131 03:26:41 ALBIOL PASCALE MAF 3 IND.
132 03:26:43 BERTRAND LOUIS MAH 11 BABY BONHEUR
133 03:31:04 ARENA MAUD V2F 5 SPIRIDON C.A.
134 03:31:15 INGLESAKIS LAURENT V2 29 IND.
135 03:32:02 SOUVERVILLE ROBERT V3 5 SPIRIDON C.A.
136 03:32:03 SOUVERVILLE RAPHAEL S 23 SPIRIDON C.A.
137 03:32:05 SERRE-COMBE YVAN V1 41 IND.
138 03:37:22 FARAUT DAMIENS MAH 12 IND.
139 03:39:55 INGLESAKIS CHRISTINE V2F 6 IND.
140 03:40:46 CHEVESSIER SIMONE MAF 4 SPIRIDON C.A.
141 03:40:47 VANDERSYPE CATHERINE MAF 5 SPIRIDON C.A.
142 03:43:30 POURCIN THIERRY MAH 13 IND.
143 03:44:24 SOUVERVILLE NINA V2F 7 SPIRIDON C.A.
144 03:46:43 TOUATI NICOLE V2F 8 SPIRIDON C.A.
145 03:50:30 TOUATI GEORGES V3 6 SPIRIDON C.A.
146 03:51:57 MARCELLINI FLORENT MAH 14 IND.
147 03:52:01 MARCELLINI AMAURY MAH 15 IND.
148 03:52:25 ROY ISABELLE V2F 9 CAP D'AIL MACADAM
149 03:52:44 FLATTET PATRICIA MAF 6 SPIRIDON C.A.
150 03:52:46 CORNIGLION GISELE MAF 7 IND.
151 03:57:01 BILLE M.FRANCOISE MAF 8 BABY RANDONNEUR
152 04:01:58 SEVAL PHILIPPE MAH 16 SPIRIDON C.A.
153 04:06:36 LORANG MARIE-LINE V3F 1 SPIRIDON C.A.
154 04:07:25 PEPIN MICHEL MAH 17 IND.
155 04:07:35 PEPIN CATHERINE MAF 9 IND.
156 04:07:52 PILON MARTINE MAF 10 IND.
157 04:15:49 MARCELLINI CATHERINE MAF 11 IND.
158 04:15:51 MARCELLINI BERNARD MAH 18 INEO
159 04:17:02 BERNARDESCHI CLAUDETTE MAF 12 SPIRIDON C.A.
160 04:21:20 NENCINI JOCELYNE MAF 13 SPIRIDON C.A.
161 04:21:21 BACCARD BERNADETTE MAF 14 SPIRIDON C.A.
162 04:21:22 RUBY ROGER MAH 19 SPIRIDON C.A.
163 04:30:30 X X     X
164 04:35:18 HENRIQUES GARCIA MAH 20 SADAS
165 04:38:26 CESSAC BRUNO MAH 21 IND.
166 04:38:27 CESSAC VERONIQUE MAF 15 IND.
167 04:58:24 GIORDANNO ADRIANE MAF 16 IND.
168 04:58:24 NADER NADINE MAF 17 IND.
169 04:58:27 DHO MICHAEL MAH 22 IND.
170 05:00:00 DUFFOUR CAROLE V1F 9 SPIRIDON C.A.
171 05:00:00 BABBINI MICHEL V1 40 SPIRIDON C.A.
172 05:00:00 VANDERSYPE FRANCIS V2 22 SPIRIDON C.A.