RESULTAT EDITION 2007

cla temps dos nom prénom cat pla pla/cat vitesse club / asso
1 01:38:37 26 GUIGARD JEFF S 1 40 9.730 KM / H COURIR PAYS GRASSE
2 01:39:12 43 FREDIANI GILLES S 2 40 9.680 KM / H SPORT ATTITUDE
3 01:40:21 110 ROSALIE J-LUC V1 1 67 9.570 KM / H IND.
4 01:41:23 210 TOTMA J-CYRILLE V1 2 67 9.470 KM / H COURIR PAYS GRASSE
5 01:41:36 24 FAGIANO THIERRY V1 3 67 9.450 KM / H A.S.C.K
6 01:42:03 144 GIORDANENGO STEPHANE S 3 40 9.410 KM / H CAVIGAL NICE
7 01:42:47 23 BOURGEAU FRANCOIS V1 4 67 9.340 KM / H A.S.C.K
8 01:43:06 70 MAUBANT YOHANN S 4 40 9.310 KM / H ARKOPHARMA
9 01:43:14 111 BUSSIERES LYSANNE V1F 1 11 9.300 KM / H SAINT-JEANNET
10 01:44:13 53 ANTONIUCCI LAURENT S 5 40 9.210 KM / H BEAULIEU A.C.
11 01:44:32 185 LAGARDE BRUNO V1 5 67 9.180 KM / H U.S.T. ST-TROPEZ
12 01:44:34 168 FANTINO LUCIEN V1 6 67 9.180 KM / H A.S.C.K
13 01:45:08 6 MOLLO STEPHANE V1 7 67 9.130 KM / H IND.
14 01:46:23 140 SESSEGOLO DIDIER V1 8 67 9.020 KM / H APACHES
15 01:46:27 181 SAY CHRISTOPHER S 6 40 9.020 KM / H G.S.E.M.
16 01:46:39 184 BOUTHEMY GUY V2 1 32 9.000 KM / H STADE LAURENTIN
17 01:47:29 146 CAJNA DANIEL S 7 40 8.930 KM / H IND.
18 01:47:59 141 GRONDIN FABRICE V1 9 67 8.890 KM / H APACHES
19 01:48:16 112 CHARRETIER NICOLAS V1 10 67 8.870 KM / H IND.
20 01:48:38 90 LEPRAT FREDERIC S 8 40 8.840 KM / H LS3C
21 01:49:02 30 RENAUD JACKY S 9 40 8.800 KM / H IND.
22 01:50:10 72 DURAND ERIC S 10 40 8.710 KM / H ARKOPHARMA
23 01:50:15 89 PELLICANI WILLIAM S 11 40 8.710 KM / H A.S.O.A
24 01:51:10 212 LAREYRE JOEL V1 11 67 8.640 KM / H IND.
25 01:51:33 182 CHIRIO GIOVANNI V2 2 32 8.610 KM / H IND.
26 01:52:38 59 MENANT CHRISTOPHE S 12 40 8.520 KM / H IBM LA GAUDE
27 01:53:02 175 SAUPAGNA J-PASCAL V1 12 67 8.490 KM / H COURIR PAYS GRASSE
28 01:53:19 50 LORE MICHEL V2 3 32 8.470 KM / H IND.
29 01:53:31 150 SIMON STEPHANE S 13 40 8.460 KM / H LS3C
30 01:53:43 25 OCCELLI GILBERT V1 13 67 8.440 KM / H A.S.C.K
31 01:54:05 194 LESCHI NICOLAS S 14 40 8.410 KM / H ASPTT NICE
32 01:54:54 75 BULGHERONI MARIO V2 4 32 8.360 KM / H FOULEES ROQUEBRUNE
33 01:55:21 44 TOSCAN-CHIARAMONTI SERGE V1 14 67 8.320 KM / H IND.
34 01:55:41 54 BELIN SEBASTIEN S 15 40 8.300 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
35 01:56:42 154 PASCALONE HENRI V1 15 67 8.230 KM / H LS3C
36 01:56:44 61 GEORGES ALAIN V1 16 67 8.220 KM / H EZE A.S.L.
37 01:57:45 131 KOPPE J-LOUIS V2 5 32 8.150 KM / H APACHES
38 01:57:52 7 RAMIERE MICHEL V2 6 32 8.140 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
39 01:57:54 174 SAUPAGNA NATHALIE SF 1 7 8.140 KM / H COURIR PAYS GRASSE
40 01:58:45 96 PADILLAT PATRICK S 16 40 8.080 KM / H IND.
41 01:58:54 58 SEVAL PHILIPPE V1 17 67 8.070 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
42 01:58:54 137 PETOLICCHIO ROBERT V1 18 67 8.070 KM / H APACHES
43 01:59:00 46 ARTIGNY SEBASTIEN S 17 40 8.070 KM / H SCHNEIDER
44 01:59:23 208 NOSMAS JULIEN S 18 40 8.040 KM / H ASPTT NICE
45 01:59:34 124 MASCARELLI JEROME J 1 3 8.030 KM / H CAVIGAL NICE
46 01:59:49 45 FAGIANO FRED V1 19 67 8.010 KM / H A.S.C.K
47 02:00:22 205 OLIVERO GILLES S 19 40 7.980 KM / H IND.
48 02:00:24 164 WURZ ALEXANDER S 20 40 7.970 KM / H IND.
49 02:00:26 165 RAINER MARKUS S 21 40 7.970 KM / H IND.
50 02:01:04 138 GIORDANO SERGE V1 20 67 7.930 KM / H APACHES
51 02:01:13 95 TARDO-DINO PHILIPPE V1 21 67 7.920 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
52 02:01:17 215 RANCUREL JULIEN S 22 40 7.920 KM / H GRIMP'AZUR
53 02:02:57 189 PERONNIN MARC V1 22 67 7.810 KM / H CAVIGAL NICE
54 02:03:17 66 MENS J-MARC V1 23 67 7.790 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
55 02:03:46 69 MARI J-EMMANUEL V1 24 67 7.760 KM / H IND.
56 02:03:54 80 LAURENCE THIERRY S 23 40 7.750 KM / H CAF VANOISE
57 02:03:54 13 BAYET CHRISTIAN V2 7 32 7.750 KM / H IND.
58 02:04:17 41 MOUTTON HENRI V2 8 32 7.720 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
59 02:04:21 216 DOMPTAIL CHRISTIAN V2 9 32 7.720 KM / H IND.
60 02:04:46 213 FOISSY J-LOUIS V1 25 67 7.690 KM / H AS MONACO TRIATHLON
61 02:04:54 211 BRUZI THIERRY S 24 40 7.690 KM / H IND.
62 02:05:11 173 FREZE ROBERT V2 10 32 7.670 KM / H SADAS 06
63 02:05:48 107 CABAUSSEL J-LUC V2 11 32 7.630 KM / H IND.
64 02:05:52 180 AVOT MICHEL V2 12 32 7.630 KM / H ASPTT AIX
65 02:06:40 29 ROBINI ALEXANDRE V2 13 32 7.580 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
66 02:06:49 65 ROMEYER PHILIPPE S 25 40 7.570 KM / H A.S.C.K
67 02:07:45 209 DINE GODEFROY S 26 40 7.510 KM / H IBM LA GAUDE
68 02:07:47 187 AMIRAL MICHEL V2 14 32 7.510 KM / H A.S. BELVEDERE
69 02:08:28 82 MALAURIE J-PAUL V1 26 67 7.470 KM / H AMADEUS
70 02:09:41 133 JORDAN BERNARD S 27 40 7.400 KM / H AIR FRANCE
71 02:10:56 218 FAUCONNET SYLVAIN S 28 40 7.330 KM / H SADAS 06
72 02:11:03 38 BODE JOELLE V1F 2 11 7.330 KM / H IND.
73 02:11:33 191 BONNET FREDERIC V1 27 67 7.300 KM / H SOPHIA ANT.MARATHON
74 02:12:11 166 DEBULOIS FREDERIC V1 28 67 7.260 KM / H IBM LA GAUDE
75 02:12:15 119 PASKIEWIEZ SERGE V1 29 67 7.260 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
76 02:12:41 163 FERRARA JOEL S 29 40 7.240 KM / H SADAS 06
77 02:12:45 117 CAILLEUX THIERRY V1 30 67 7.230 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
78 02:13:05 132 BOURGEAU THEO J 2 3 7.210 KM / H IND.
79 02:13:15 56 SIROT J-MARIE V2 15 32 7.200 KM / H IND.
80 02:13:24 37 REBERE J-PIERRE V1 31 67 7.200 KM / H A.S.C.K
81 02:13:27 67 WILHELM PHILIPPE V1 32 67 7.190 KM / H SCHNEIDER
82 02:13:37 109 JOHNSON PETER V2 16 32 7.180 KM / H IND.
83 02:13:39 125 BAUDOIN FRANCOIS V1 33 67 7.180 KM / H IND.
84 02:14:45 71 GOSSET ERIC S 30 40 7.120 KM / H ARKOPHARMA
85 02:15:07 101 ANSELMO MARIO V1 34 67 7.100 KM / H A.S. KONE
86 02:15:20 28 BOULARD MARIE-JOELLE V2F 1 6 7.090 KM / H IND.
87 02:15:23 51 CHATELET DOMINIQUE V1 35 67 7.090 KM / H TSC SOPHIA
88 02:15:56 15 BROUENS THIERRY V1 36 67 7.060 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
89 02:15:58 48 MASCARELLI GENEVIEVE V1F 3 11 7.060 KM / H IND.
90 02:16:18 62 LAUDICINA CORINNE SF 2 7 7.040 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
91 02:16:35 136 BOUGON J-CLAUDE V2 17 32 7.030 KM / H APACHES
92 02:17:18 147 PERIDON FRANCK V1 37 67 6.990 KM / H IND.
93 02:17:30 128 COURIERE FABIEN S 31 40 6.980 KM / H IND.
94 02:18:05 156 SERIEYX MARC V1 38 67 6.950 KM / H AS SITA-EQUANT
95 02:18:08 16 GUY ERIC V1 39 67 6.950 KM / H APACHES
96 02:18:10 91 GILLI CHRISTIAN V2 18 32 6.950 KM / H IND.
97 02:18:18 74 HERMAND CLAUDE V2 19 32 6.940 KM / H IND.
98 02:20:27 42 LEBEC JEAN V2 20 32 6.840 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
99 02:21:33 113 CHARRETIER RACHEL SF 3 7 6.780 KM / H IND.
100 02:21:35 186 CANTARITI JACQUES V3 1 8 6.780 KM / H IND.
101 02:22:08 8 GAYOUT THIERRY V1 40 67 6.750 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
102 02:22:11 1230 FILIBERTO SERGIO MAH 1 31 6.750 KM / H IND.
103 02:22:39 116 DUMONT ALAIN V3 2 8 6.730 KM / H IND.
104 02:23:04 129 ANDORRA J-LOUIS V2 21 32 6.710 KM / H IND.
105 02:23:50 190 ALMY NELLY V2F 2 6 6.670 KM / H COURIR A MATHIEU
106 02:23:51 192 ANQUETIL GILLES V2 22 32 6.670 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
107 02:24:23 49 MASCARELLI BERNARD V1 41 67 6.650 KM / H IND.
108 02:24:26 161 TURPIN BERNARD S 32 40 6.650 KM / H PASTOR & FILS
109 02:24:28 204 NATIVEL GINOT V1 42 67 6.650 KM / H CORIR PAYS GRASSE
110 02:24:50 68 LAVOISIER PATRICK V2 23 32 6.630 KM / H -CANAL 43
111 02:25:31 81 SCHMIDT WOLFRAM S 33 40 6.600 KM / H AMADEUS
112 02:25:32 1233 OTTOBRUC STEPHANE MAH 2 31 6.600 KM / H IND.
113 02:25:49 35 ROLLAND PIERRE V3 3 8 6.580 KM / H B.N.P.
114 02:26:40 4 AUSSEIL MICHEL V1 43 67 6.550 KM / H TSC SOPHIA
115 02:26:45 193 LERNOUT ANTOINE S 34 40 6.540 KM / H IND.
116 02:26:59 143 GRANET MICHEL V1 44 67 6.530 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
117 02:27:26 151 COSSUTA PASCAL V1 45 67 6.510 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
118 02:27:28 126 BINI PATRICK V1 46 67 6.510 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
119 02:27:30 135 SANTINI DANIELLE V2F 3 6 6.510 KM / H APACHES
120 02:28:44 217 FERNANDEZ GUY V1 47 67 6.450 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
121 02:28:46 172 APARICIO J-RAYMOND V3 4 8 6.450 KM / H IND.
122 02:29:08 47 BOUVILLE PASCAL V1 48 67 6.440 KM / H IND.
123 02:29:15 33 SOUVERVILLE RAPHAEL S 35 40 6.430 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
124 02:29:16 114 LEFRANC CATHY SF 4 7 6.430 KM / H IND.
125 02:30:07 202 BONA FABRICE S 36 40 6.400 KM / H IND.
126 02:30:08 201 DAVID NICOLAS S 37 40 6.390 KM / H IND.
127 02:31:57 1261 BESNARD J-BAPTISTE MAH 3 31 6.320 KM / H IND.
128 02:32:53 5 MICHON PHILIPPE V1 49 67 6.280 KM / H TSC SOPHIA
129 02:33:01 11 VACELET CAROLE SF 5 7 6.270 KM / H SCHNEIDER
130 02:33:18 197 MANGIN FRANCIS V2 24 32 6.260 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
131 02:33:20 195 GRAS GERARD V1 50 67 6.260 KM / H IND.
132 02:33:35 108 GUIRAUD J-JACQUES V2 25 32 6.250 KM / H IND.
133 02:33:46 196 MARABOTTI LAURENT S 38 40 6.240 KM / H AMSL FREJUS
134 02:33:48 1235 PERONNIN SANDRINE MAF 1 29 6.240 KM / H CAVIGAL NICE
135 02:34:47 188 BACCARD DANIEL V3 5 8 6.200 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
136 02:34:48 83 BOUTHIER MURIEL V1F 4 11 6.200 KM / H AMADEUS
137 02:34:50 84 COSSOLINI JACQUES V1 51 67 6.200 KM / H AMADEUS
138 02:35:33 149 TRENTO PAUL V4 1 2 6.170 KM / H ASPTT NICE
139 02:35:43 64 GODWIN YVETTE V2F 4 6 6.170 KM / H SADAS 06
140 02:36:11 1234 POURTIER GILLES MAH 4 31 6.150 KM / H IND.
141 02:36:59 118 NUSBAUM RENE-MICHEL V3 6 8 6.120 KM / H ENT.HAUTE ALSACE
142 02:37:17 157 BARON SANDRA JF 1 1 6.100 KM / H SADAS 06
143 02:37:40 142 RIBAS MICHEL V1 52 67 6.090 KM / H IND.
144 02:38:54 1283 DUBOIS NICOLAS MAH 5 31 6.040 KM / H IND.
145 02:39:01 130 KOPPE MARLON J 3 3 6.040 KM / H IND.
146 02:40:26 170 BONNET PATRICK V1 53 67 5.980 KM / H IND.
147 02:40:43 1284 LABRUNE VINCENT MAH 6 31 5.970 KM / H IND.
148 02:41:07 134 RICHARD COLETTE V2F 5 6 5.960 KM / H B.N.P.
149 02:41:09 93 PORCARI CLAUDINE V1F 5 11 5.960 KM / H IND.
150 02:41:18 152 CASTELLI MICHEL V1 54 67 5.950 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
151 02:42:00 169 MORETTI ALAIN V1 55 67 5.930 KM / H IND.
152 02:42:52 34 CARMINO SYLVIE V1F 6 11 5.890 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
153 02:42:53 123 LIBON DOMINIQUE V1F 7 11 5.890 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
154 02:42:57 12 ORJAS BERNARD V3 7 8 5.890 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
155 02:46:01 60 BERTHAUD DIDIER V1 56 67 5.780 KM / H SCHNEIDER
156 02:46:46 17 RACCA CHARLY V2 26 32 5.760 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
157 02:46:48 36 BABBINI MICHEL V1 57 67 5.760 KM / H A.S.C.K
158 02:47:14 1223 FARAUT DAMIEN MAH 7 31 5.740 KM / H IND.
159 02:48:18 32 SOUVERVILLE ROBERT V3 8 8 5.700 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
160 02:48:25 94 PORCARI LOUIS V1 58 67 5.700 KM / H IND.
161 02:48:40 200 NUSSBAUM DOMINIQUE S 39 40 5.690 KM / H IND.
162 02:49:12 198 LEBRETON PHILIPPE V1 59 67 5.670 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
163 02:49:12 206 AUBERIX REMI V2 27 32 5.670 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
164 02:50:08 88 MESLE CYRIL V1 60 67 5.640 KM / H AMADEUS
165 02:50:30 1257 ALLAMANDI J-LOUIS MAH 8 31 5.630 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
166 02:51:47 155 FOUASSIER DOMINIQUE V1F 8 11 5.590 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
167 02:52:03 1263 RICHARD DENIS MAH 9 31 5.580 KM / H IND.
168 02:52:04 1297 DE-OLIVEIRA FRANCISCO MAH 10 31 5.580 KM / H PASTOR & FILS
169 02:54:46 1229 GOETZ FABIENNE MAF 2 29 5.490 KM / H IND.
170 02:55:59 86 CLAVERIE BEATRICE V1F 9 11 5.460 KM / H AMADEUS
171 02:56:13 97 PITRAT PHILIPPE V1 61 67 5.450 KM / H IND.
172 02:57:18 10 LENEINDRE RICHARD V2 28 32 5.410 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
173 02:57:19 21 VAILLANT KATHLEEN SF 6 7 5.410 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
174 02:57:31 78 FALORNI LOUIS V2 29 32 5.410 KM / H IND.
175 02:57:32 79 NIEL J-CLAUDE V2 30 32 5.410 KM / H IND.
176 02:57:33 40 GUIGARD ANNE SF 7 7 5.410 KM / H COURIR PAYS GRASSE
177 02:59:25 18 MALET VERONIQUE V1F 10 11 5.350 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
178 03:00:22 1272 PAYANY ANDRE MAH 11 31 5.320 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
179 03:03:03 1227 GHETTI MYRIAM MAF 3 29 5.240 KM / H IND.
180 03:05:21 203 PNISCHI ROUQUETTE V2 31 32 5.180 KM / H IEM ROSSETTI
181 03:07:43 1246 RICCI SERGE MAH 12 31 5.110 KM / H PASTOR & FILS
182 03:10:17 199 ANCEL REMI S 40 40 5.050 KM / H IND.
183 03:13:29 100 BOURDAIS J-LUC V1 62 67 4.960 KM / H A.S. KONE
184 03:13:31 104 BARTHOMEUF MICHEL V2 32 32 4.960 KM / H A.S. KONE
185 03:13:32 105 DECEZAC DIDIER V1 63 67 4.960 KM / H A.S. KONE
186 03:13:34 102 BOURDAIS DANY V1F 11 11 4.960 KM / H A.S. KONE
187 03:13:35 98 FERRE BRUNO V1 64 67 4.960 KM / H A.S. KONE
188 03:13:36 103 COTINAT J-MICHEL V1 65 67 4.960 KM / H A.S. KONE
189 03:14:33 87 CLAVERIE ANDRE V1 66 67 4.930 KM / H AMADEUS
190 03:16:06 39 PERRIER J-MICHEL V4 2 2 4.900 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
191 03:16:26 1259 POINT HELENE MAF 4 29 4.890 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
192 03:16:27 1258 AGULLO J-MARIE MAH 13 31 4.890 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
193 03:16:27 1293 BOURGEAU NATHALIE MAF 5 29 4.890 KM / H CIPIERES
194 03:16:28 1226 BOURGEAU FELIX MAH 14 31 4.890 KM / H CIPIERES
195 03:18:39 1231 PORRINI JEAN MAH 15 31 4.830 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
196 03:18:42 1232 PORRINI RUTH MAF 6 29 4.830 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
197 03:19:59 1237 DROGONE GINETTE MAF 7 29 4.800 KM / H TEAM JOGGER
198 03:22:02 1253 BAYET MURIEL MAF 8 29 4.750 KM / H IND.
199 03:22:03 1254 FLATTET PATRICIA MAF 9 29 4.750 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
200 03:22:04 1251 CORNIGLION GISELE MAF 10 29 4.750 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
201 03:22:49 1236 BACCARD BERNADETTE MAF 11 29 4.730 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
202 03:23:33 1273 BERNADESCHI MARIO MAH 16 31 4.720 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
203 03:26:17 1248 BRIANT KARINE MAF 12 29 4.650 KM / H PASTOR & FILS
204 03:26:18 1249 LANTERI-GAGLIO JEROME MAH 17 31 4.650 KM / H PASTOR & FILS
205 03:27:41 57 LORANG M-LINE V3F 1 2 4.620 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
206 03:28:17 1274 GUY J-FRANCOIS MAH 18 31 4.610 KM / H IND.
207 03:30:54 55 SANTARELLI MONIQUE V2F 6 6 4.550 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
208 03:39:32 1240 ROBAUT MARIE-CLAUDE MAF 13 29 4.370 KM / H APACHES 06
209 03:39:33 1239 HOFF DIDIER MAH 19 31 4.370 KM / H APACHES 06
210 03:40:07 1292 SEVAL LEO MAH 20 31 4.360 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
211 03:40:14 1291 SEVAL SYLVIE MAF 14 29 4.360 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
212 03:40:15 1224 FARAUT LAURENCE MAF 15 29 4.360 KM / H IND.
213 03:40:16 1225 FARAUT FABIENNE MAF 16 29 4.360 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
214 03:46:01 1267 LAMIELLE J-MARIE MAH 21 31 4.250 KM / H COURIR PAYS GRASSE
215 03:50:45 31 SOUVERVILLE NINA V3F 2 2 4.160 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
216 03:51:04 179 COLANTUONO JEAN V1 67 67 4.150 KM / H IND.
217 03:51:35 1250 NENCINI JOCELYNE MAF 17 29 4.150 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
218 04:00:51 1296 HENRIQUES GRACIA MAH 22 31 3.990 KM / H SADAS 06
219 04:00:55 1238 SALOMONE DANIELLE MAF 18 29 3.980 KM / H GAM.
220 04:01:04 1298 HENRY MARYLINE MAF 19 29 3.980 KM / H PASTOR & FILS
221 04:01:05 1299 ALPHINC RODOLPHE MAH 23 31 3.980 KM / H PASTOR & FILS
222 04:13:47 1294 AUBERT SANDY MAF 20 29 3.780 KM / H IND.
223 04:13:49 1295 GRANET PATRICE MAH 24 31 3.780 KM / H IND.
224 04:16:15 1268 RUBY ROGER MAH 25 31 3.750 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
225 04:23:31 1244 RAFFALDI ISABELLE MAF 21 29 3.640 KM / H CONSEIL GENERAL
226 04:23:36 1243 HEZARD ISABELLE MAF 22 29 3.640 KM / H CONSEIL GENERAL
227 04:33:51 1290 MALAUSSENA J-LOUIS MAH 26 31 3.510 KM / H IND.
228 04:46:40 1221 BON EMMANUEL MAH 27 31 3.350 KM / H IND.
229 04:49:58 1242 DUFFOUR NICOLAS MAH 28 31 3.310 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
230 04:49:59 1241 DUFFOUR CAROLE MAF 23 29 3.310 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
231 04:52:51 1265 JUNIN DOMINIQUE MAF 24 29 3.280 KM / H IND.
232 04:52:52 1264 CUREL MARIE-ANGE MAF 25 29 3.280 KM / H IND.
233 05:01:48 1271 BOIGEY FRANCINE MAF 26 29 3.180 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
234 05:01:50 1270 BOIGEY J-MICHEL MAH 29 31 3.180 KM / H SPIRIDON C.A.
235 05:04:06 1247 GASTAUD MICHEL MAH 30 31 3.160 KM / H PASTOR & FILS
236 05:04:12 1245 FARAUT ALAIN MAH 31 31 3.160 KM / H PASTOR & FILS
237 05:33:03 1279 FEUILLAQUE MARJORIE MAF 27 29 2.880 KM / H CONSEIL GENERAL
238 05:33:03 1276 BRUEY MARIE MAF 28 29 2.880 KM / H CONSEIL GENERAL
239 05:33:03 1278 EL-MOUDDEN TOURYA MAF 29 29 2.880 KM / H CONSEIL GENERAL