RESULTAT EDITION 2010

Pl Temps Nom Prénom Sexe Dossard Cat Club
1 01:38:16.24 BLANC Pascal M 286 V1 TEAM LAFUMA
2 01:41:23.00 NOSMAS JULIEN M 249 SE ASPTT NICE
3 01:41:34.14 MARINI MARC M 130 V1 MANE FILS
4 01:42:53.58 ANTONIUCCI LAURENT M 222 SE GANG LAURENTIN
5 01:45:07.20 BARDET PASCAL M 11 SE NL
6 01:45:07.38 FREDIANI GILLES M 89 SE COACHING ATTITUD
7 01:45:27.28 ROSSELLET PHILIPPE M 245 V1 NL
8 01:45:46.34 PAUL STEPHANE M 157 V1 APACHES
9 01:46:06.86 BOURGEAU FRANCOIS M 28 V1 ASCK
10 01:47:26.70 ASALOMONE Anthony M 310 SE  
11 01:47:48.36 CODA DAVID M 51 SE TEAM ENDURANCE 06
12 01:48:40.14 ALUNNI David M 304 SE IND.
13 01:50:17.16 CHARRETIER NICOLAS M 208 V1 FREJUS-ORIENTATION
14 01:51:39.77 DELOBEL STEPHANE M 65 SE NL
15 01:51:40.62 COYON Edouard M 290 SE  
16 01:52:40.94 GRONDIN Fabrice M 309 V1 APACHES
17 01:52:48.34 BEDOS CHRISTIAN M 17 V1 NL
18 01:53:48.24 TIERAN CHRISTOPHE M 256 SE NL
19 01:54:02.34 LAGARDE BRUNO M 113 V1 STADE LAURENTIN
20 01:54:14.95 DERBANNE MARTIAL M 69 V2 SPIRIDON
21 01:54:15.08 LAUGIERO Bastien M 302 SE  
22 01:54:39.11 FRAYSSINET LAURENT M 88 V1 VIRBAC
23 01:54:40.75 MATHIEU JEAN-MICHEL M 135 V2 ASPTT NICE
24 01:54:52.14 MOLLO STEPHANE M 242 V1 NL
25 01:56:56.59 ROZIER Lionel M 297 V1  
26 01:57:47.94 BUTTIERO STEFANO M 31 V1 AS MONACO
27 01:57:55.19 GINOUVES AMANDINE F 97 SE VIRBAC
28 01:59:33.11 GUERDOUX SIMON M 101 SE VIRBAC
29 01:59:49.09 RODOT Jerome M 285 SE LS3C
30 02:00:30.77 DURAND ERIC M 74 V1 APACHES
31 02:00:31.83 IMBERT THIERRY M 109 V1 SADAS
32 02:01:07.24 LAREYRE JOEL M 117 V2 VC.VALLAURIS
33 02:01:14.59 GAIE PIERRE-FRANCOIS M 236 V1 ASPTT NICE
34 02:01:20.66 RAMIERE MICHEL M 168 V2 SPIRIDON
35 02:01:48.20 IZYLOWJKI Benjamin M 287 SE  
36 02:02:02.67 BIGINI STEPHANE M 23 V1 DRAP TRAIL
37 02:02:09.69 DRAGON CLEMENT M 73 SE US SAINT TROPEZ
38 02:02:09.83 RENAUD JACKY M 251 SE NL
39 02:02:47.20 GUINTRAND ROMAIN M 183 SE NL
40 02:02:54.50 OCCELLI GERARD M 148 V2 SPIRIDON
41 02:03:27.78 CHARLES NICOLAS M 49 V1 GSEM
42 02:04:08.20 TELLO Angel M 268 SE  
43 02:04:15.31 BECKER BRUNO M 15 V1 SPIRIDON
44 02:05:14.70 FANTINO LUCIEN M 81 V1 A.S.C.K.
45 02:06:13.16 ODDOU HERVE M 150 SE ASPTT NICE
46 02:06:30.80 RATHELOT BENJAMIN M 171 SE NL
47 02:06:56.92 APARICIO GREGORY M 2 SE NL
48 02:07:36.02 CORALLO SEBASTIEN M 52 SE NL
49 02:08:11.24 PASCALONE HENRI M 155 V2 SPIRIDON
50 02:09:07.30 KOPPE JEAN-LOUIS M 112 V1 APACHES
51 02:09:13.36 SEVAL PHILIPPE M 184 V1 APACHES
52 02:09:35.58 SOUSSAN JONATHAN M 186 SE US SAINT TROPEZ
53 02:09:43.41 COLIN Pascal M 294 V1  
54 02:09:44.61 FADINI THIERRY M 79 V1 APACHES
55 02:10:42.94 LANGLAIS GUILLAUME M 216 SE NL
56 02:10:58.31 CORDOVADO LAURENT M 54 SE DURS A CUIRE
57 02:11:48.69 MARI JEAN-EMMANUEL M 255 V1 SPIRIDON
58 02:11:48.78 DUPLAN THIERRY M 211 V1 SPIRIDON
59 02:12:01.42 PARMENTIER HERVE M 153 V1 NL
60 02:12:10.66 AVOT Michel M 271 V2 AIX EN PROVENCE
61 02:12:16.98 PETOLICCHIO ROBERT M 161 V1 APACHES
62 02:12:37.89 PANTANO DIDIER M 152 V1 ARKOPHARMA
63 02:12:47.56 COCHET Hervé M 282 V1 SPIRIDON CA
64 02:12:50.61 PETIT Eleonore F 284 SE CS BRIGNOLES
65 02:12:58.30 BAUD Corentin M 305 SE IND.
66 02:13:07.95 STABLE OLIVIER M 187 V1 DRAP TRAIL
67 02:13:10.72 TORDO FRED M 193 V1 APACHES
68 02:13:23.31 SZLOWIENIEC Jose M 301 SE POLICE NICE
69 02:13:23.97 CAILLEUX THIERRY M 34 V1 APACHES
70 02:14:28.19 ROCHER RENAUD M 246 SE NL
71 02:14:42.45 DUVERT CHARLY M 75 V1 APACHES
72 02:14:43.94 STACHOWSKI Jean Marc M 276 V1  
73 02:14:51.91 HOFFER JEAN-BERNARD M 108 V2 NL
74 02:14:53.53 LEJEUNE MICHAEL M 118 SE NL
75 02:15:25.97 FAGIANO THIERRY M 80 V1 A.S.C.K.
76 02:16:10.39 BLIER ERIC M 24 V1 ASPTT NICE
77 02:16:13.83 ALLARD FREDERIC M 1 V2 IBM LA GAUDE
78 02:16:27.98 BODE JOELLE F 25 V1 PASS RUNNING
79 02:16:51.09 MAUBANT YOHANN M 136 SE ARKOPHARMA
80 02:17:08.30 HEUZE YAN M 107 SE NL
81 02:17:44.89 CHATELET Dominique M 299 V2  
82 02:17:58.50 TURNER FRANCIS M 199 V1 NL
83 02:18:36.70 OCCELLI GILBERT M 149 V2 A.S.C.K.
84 02:18:43.67 AMBROGGI ANDRE M 159 V2 STADE LAURENTIN
85 02:18:44.64 HUAULT SEBASTIEN M 221 SE SPIRIDON
86 02:18:50.95 DARBLET CHRISTIAN M 226 V1 AMADEUS
87 02:19:31.81 CARON JEAN-PAUL M 40 V1 NL
88 02:19:33.94 VINUELA Christian M 288 V2  
89 02:19:52.66 MAGHAMES Francis M 123 SE AQUALUNG
90 02:20:01.47 DALMASSO Alain M 312 V1  
91 02:20:45.36 ORSINGER BENOIT M 223 SE NL
92 02:21:26.78 CAZASSUS FREDERIC M 47 SE AC CANNES
93 02:21:27.06 MICHEL YANNICK M 141 SE NL
94 02:21:32.05 MENS JEAN-MARC M 137 V1 A.S.C.K.
95 02:21:33.41 BASTELLO DANIEL M 229 V1 BEAULIEU
96 02:22:05.89 MERMOZ CHRISTOPHE M 139 V1 VIRBAC
97 02:22:24.72 GENTY DAVID M 95 SE NL
98 02:22:27.27 GHIONDA SERGE M 238 V2 SPIRIDON
99 02:22:28.20 IPERT ANTOINE M 240 SE NL
100 02:23:11.25 BOURRELLY LAURENT M 257 SE NL
101 02:23:20.97 RAMOZZI REGIS M 169 SE NL
102 02:23:49.70 GIULIANO ROBERT M 100 V2 NL
103 02:23:50.95 LEPRINCE RICHARD M 217 SE NL
104 02:23:53.12 CHAMBARD JULIE F 207 SE AVML
105 02:23:53.42 DIRACCA CHARLES M 70 V1 SCO STE MARGUERITE
106 02:23:56.12 BARBIER Jean Jacques M 296 V2  
107 02:23:57.78 RABOURDIN YVES M 263 V1 NL
108 02:24:00.05 DIRACCA ELISABETH F 71 V1 NL
109 02:24:00.22 GUIRAO GABRIEL M 104 SE NL
110 02:24:17.06 MARCOUD JEAN-CLAUDE M 129 V2 UTELLE
111 02:24:55.83 DUVERT HELENE F 76 V1 APACHES
112 02:24:59.70 SECCARDELLI Jean Pierre M 313 V2 BABIRANDONEUR
113 02:25:03.45 VISSE EMMANUEL M 203 SE NL
114 02:25:29.62 BABBINI MICHEL M 206 V1 SPIRIDON
115 02:26:00.27 DEMENOIS ANNIE F 67 V3 NL
116 02:26:03.33 MEILLET VINCENT M 262 SE NL
117 02:26:51.62 GRAS Gérard M 277 V1 SPIRIDON CA
118 02:27:07.31 ANQUETIL GILLES M 94 V2 SPIRIDON
119 02:27:07.67 GILLI THOMAS M 419 JU PELASQUE
120 02:27:08.34 FONQUET NATHALIE F 86 V1 NL
121 02:27:30.28 SANCHEZ THIERRY M 181 V1 APACHES
122 02:27:30.33 PASKIEWIEZ SERGE M 156 V1 SPIRIDON
123 02:28:18.12 HELLEC BRIGITTE F 105 V2 SPIRIDON
124 02:28:24.88 REBERE JEAN-PIERRE M 172 V2 A.S.C.K.
125 02:28:55.77 COYON Laurent M 289 V2  
126 02:29:27.28 MOLLO MYLENE F 144 V1 NL
127 02:29:27.75 MOURET STEPHANE M 145 SE VIRBAC
128 02:30:43.39 DONADEY ISABELLE F 72 SE NL
129 02:30:54.61 ROBINI ALEXANDRE M 174 V2 APACHES
130 02:31:06.50 SZLOWIENIEC Christelle F 300 SE KIKOUROU
131 02:31:52.53 MERLIN VALERIE F 138 V1 SPIRIDON
132 02:31:56.17 BOUGON JEAN-CLAUDE M 26 V3 APACHES
133 02:32:03.11 BROUENS THIERRY M 29 V1 SPIRIDON
134 02:32:12.67 LAPORTE BRUNO M 116 V2 SPIRIDON
135 02:32:12.92 MASCARELLI GENEVIEVE F 134 V2 GSEM
136 02:32:39.66 SOYEZ Patrick M 269 V3 SPIRIDON
137 02:32:52.53 LEONARDI ALAIN M 122 V1 APACHES
138 02:32:58.44 LAGARDE SEBASTIEN M 424 MI STADE LAURENTIN
139 02:33:05.33 DEDE ELODIE F 63 SE COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE
140 02:33:08.58 CARBONE EMILIO M 38 V2 SPIRIDON
141 02:33:46.62 NOSMAS SANDRINE F 248 SE ASPTT NICE
142 02:33:47.48 DALMASSO PATRICK M 61 V1 ASPTT NICE
143 02:33:49.47 REY CHRISTOPHE M 219 SE NL
144 02:34:44.45 CALY STEPHANE M 35 V1 SPIRIDON
145 02:35:05.39 PILLAULT Benoit M 283 SE  
146 02:35:13.53 BOUR ELLIOT M 235 JU COURIR A PEILLON
147 02:35:35.03 VENTURELLI Philippe M 281 SE  
148 02:35:52.36 BAILET OLIVIER M 10 SE NL
149 02:35:57.47 MAECKELBERGHE Thomas M 19 SE AQUALUNG
150 02:36:13.69 LEMESTROFF PIERRE M 120 V1 APACHES
151 02:36:35.42 AUSELLO ALAIN M 5 V2 NL
152 02:36:55.94 APARICIO JEAN-RAYMOND M 3 V3 NL
153 02:37:04.97 GEORGES FLORENT M 416 MI SPIRIDON
154 02:37:09.16 GEORGES ALAIN M 415 V1 SPIRIDON
155 02:37:56.64 CODA Didier M 275 V1  
156 02:38:17.33 WILHELM PHILIPPE M 227 V1 SCHNEIDER
157 02:38:17.38 ZARAGOSI LAURE F 205 SE AC VALBONNE
158 02:38:17.88 LOUIS FABIENNE F 254 V1 NL
159 02:38:18.16 TRIBOUILLOY ERIC M 197 SE NL
160 02:38:21.86 PINTUS ALAIN M 164 SE NL
161 02:38:29.94 SESSEGOLO ENZO M 377 PO NL
162 02:38:53.20 JOER IMAD M 244 V1 NL
163 02:38:56.53 PARMENTIER NOEL M 154 SE NL
164 02:38:59.58 CROS YANN M 58 V1 RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL
165 02:39:04.14 CASSINI YVAN M 43 V2 GRIESSER
166 02:39:46.16 DRINNHAUSEN Johann M 278 SE CLM
167 02:40:14.67 BROUSSARD LAURENT M 30 V1 NL
168 02:40:14.69 CAMATTE FRANCOISE F 36 V1 SPIRIDON
169 02:40:14.91 BONY Bruno M 314 V1 STADE LAURENTIN
170 02:40:57.81 COSSUTTA PASCAL M 56 V1 SPIRIDON
171 02:40:58.86 GILLI CHRISTIAN M 96 V2 NL
172 02:40:58.92 MARZUOLA GERARD M 132 V2 NL
173 02:41:19.72 MONVOISIN LUDOVIC M 220 SE NL
174 02:41:20.69 SCHMID VALERIE F 182 V1 NL
175 02:41:24.94 GIMOND CLOTILDE F 266 V1 COURIR AU FEMININ
176 02:42:13.94 TOFFIN Christine F 298 V1  
177 02:42:25.05 CANU JO M 37 V3 SPIRIDON
178 02:42:51.50 SANCHEZ JORDAN M 180 JU SPIRIDON
179 02:44:23.78 CARMINO SYLVIE F 39 V1 APACHES
180 02:44:25.55 CASTELLY THOMAS M 45 SE SPIRIDON
181 02:44:37.48 GILLI JULIEN M 418 SE PELASQUE
182 02:44:51.84 TURNER MIHO F 200 V1 NL
183 02:45:14.33 CASSINI BRIGITTE F 41 V2 VIRBAC
184 02:45:37.41 MARTIN ANDRE M 131 SE NL
185 02:46:40.33 SUSSKIND MARIE-HELENE F 191 V2 SADAS
186 02:46:40.47 BARON SERGE M 13 V2 SADAS
187 02:47:06.58 RUDIO RAYMOND M 178 V1 NL
188 02:47:16.92 OTTO BRUC Stephane M 334 SE  
189 02:47:56.02 GUIGUET PIERRE M 103 V2 IBM LA GAUDE
190 02:48:15.72 KERHORNOU THIERRY M 111 V1 SPIRIDON
191 02:48:25.41 MALH PHILIPPE M 127 V2 VIRBAC
192 02:48:47.27 DELOBEL MICHEL M 64 V3 NL
193 02:48:56.52 ROLLAND PIERRE M 175 V4 BNP PARIBAS
194 02:49:10.19 SUAREZ GUY M 189 V2 SPIRIDON
195 02:49:37.58 STENGER ERIC M 188 V1 VIRBAC
196 02:50:37.89 BERGTHOLD SAMSON M 18 V1 NL
197 02:50:41.61 ROULANT Pascal M 291 V2  
198 02:51:15.86 COLANTUONO JEAN M 234 V1 NL
199 02:51:16.03 FERNANDEZ GUY M 84 V1 SPIRIDON
200 02:51:17.16 PIN RONAN M 163 SE NL
201 02:51:18.78 KUGENER Armand M 267 V2  
202 02:51:29.31 DEHAIES MARIE-CHRISTINE F 243 V2 NL
203 02:51:44.39 CASSINI MICHEL M 42 V2 VIRBAC
204 02:51:50.95 TESTI JEAN-MARC M 230 V1 NL
205 02:51:56.78 MICHON PHILIPPE M 142 V1 SCHNEIDER
206 02:52:03.98 ROULANT Christophe M 292 SE  
207 02:52:35.12 LEBEC Jean M 272 V2  
208 02:54:42.44 LAINE MARIE-PIERRE F 115 V1 NL
209 02:55:06.12 MENEGHETTI PATRICK M 218 SE NL
210 02:55:10.30 DAMIANI ISABELLE F 62 SE ASOA
211 02:56:27.08 RALLU DIMITRI M 442 SE SPIRIDON
212 02:56:27.74 BOUISSON Robert M 351 V3  
213 02:56:43.52 WILHELM TINA F 225 V1 AMADEUS
214 02:56:55.62 ISNARD X M 352 V3 ASPTT DIGNE
215 02:57:22.92 AUSSEUR EVELYNE F 7 V1 NL
216 02:58:00.47 CORNILLON VERONIQUE F 55 SE NL
217 02:58:13.00 BACCARD DANIEL M 9 V3 SPIRIDON
218 02:58:55.16 MILAN DANIEL M 143 V2 AQUALUNG
219 02:58:59.05 SAFFIOTI FRANCK M 179 SE COURIR A PEILLON
220 02:59:01.48 CROS CLAIRE F 57 SE RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL
221 03:00:07.77 RENAUD GERARD M 445 V2 NL
222 03:00:16.14 FIGHIERA ALAIN M 85 V2 SCHNEIDER
223 03:01:33.45 CORDOVADO EMMANUEL M 53 SE DURS A CUIRE
224 03:01:54.30 TRICOTEUX JOSIANE F 198 V2 APACHES
225 03:03:39.20 BAURES ISABELLE F 14 SE ASOA
226 03:03:39.42 FLATTET Patricia F 306 V2 STADE LAURENTIN
227 03:03:46.02 GUIGUET BEATRICE F 102 V1 IBM LA GAUDE
228 03:03:55.00 FLATTET Eric M 307 V2 AS ST JEANNET
229 03:04:37.55 INGLESAKIS LAURENT M 214 V2 NL
230 03:05:27.42 MASCARELLI BERNARD M 133 V2 GSEM
231 03:06:07.55 LEMONNIER NICOLAS M 121 V1 IBM LA GAUDE
232 03:06:19.28 BOUQUET KARINNE F 27 V1 ASPTT NICE
233 03:07:32.39 CADET KARINE F 32 SE SPIRIDON
234 03:08:05.39 ROMEYER PHILIPPE M 176 V1 SPIRIDON
235 03:10:57.83 FORNASIERI JEAN-LOUIS M 87 V3 NL
236 03:11:17.06 GIRISH LELE M 99 V2 NL
237 03:11:34.42 AFANTROUSSE Ahmed M 293 V1 ASTAM
238 03:13:05.59 BARON SANDRA F 12 SE SADAS
239 03:13:11.41 BEDIN ERIC M 16 V1 SCHNEIDER
240 03:13:13.95 JOBIN DENIS M 110 V2 RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL
241 03:13:25.11 VIVARES Sophie F 336 SE  
242 03:14:11.56 LAHMER FOUZIA F 114 V2 SPIRIDON
243 03:14:11.92 PERRONE PATRICE M 232 SE NL
244 03:14:12.03 PERRONE PASCAL M 231 SE NL
245 03:14:12.14 RAYMOND GLONBOM Christophe M 280 V1 US ISOLA
246 03:15:24.28 ORLANDINI Danielle F 273 V1  
247 03:15:29.50 VALLEE Corinne F 274 V1  
248 03:15:29.75 MARCELLINI FLORENT M 428 MI NL
249 03:15:29.89 MARCELLINI AMAURY M 427 MI NL
250 03:15:29.94 LABORDE GUY M 392 V3 SPIRIDON
251 03:17:05.58 DUVIVIER JEAN M 77 V3 SPIRIDON
252 03:17:12.81 BERAUD Catherine F 335 SE  
253 03:18:39.78 VARETTE GRAZIELLA F 212 V1 SPIRIDON
254 03:19:24.89 MONNEREAU ELIANE F 259 V3 NL
255 03:21:34.74 APPOURCHAUX GILLES M 4 V3 SPIRIDON
256 03:22:10.88 PERRIER NATHALIE M 376 V1 SPIRIDON
257 03:24:40.17 BARBERINO JEROME M 396 SE SPIRIDON
258 03:24:59.84 CARDON VICTOR M 360 MI SPIRIDON
259 03:25:27.97 MARCELLINI BERNARD M 128 V2 SPIRIDON
260 03:25:29.53 TORDO JEAN-PIERRE M 194 V3 APACHES
261 03:25:37.53 TRANCHARD MICHELE F 195 V3 RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL
262 03:26:15.59 DALMASSO  Marie Flore F 311 V1  
263 03:27:13.42 CASTELLY MICHEL M 44 V2 SPIRIDON
264 03:27:52.70 CIARLAN MICHEL M 250 V3 NL
265 03:28:03.24 SIMONIN JEAN-MARC M 185 V2 VIRBAC
266 03:28:48.81 AUSELLO MORGANE F 6 JU NL
267 03:28:59.19 MONTENOISE FLORENCE F 434 V2 SPIRIDON
268 03:32:16.09 CHARLES SOPHIE F 50 V1 NL
269 03:32:42.28 DALMASSO MARIE-JO F 60 V1 ASPTT NICE
270 03:32:42.30 CHAGOURIN PATRICK M 48 SE NL
271 03:33:27.02 BOSTE Corinne F 339 V1  
272 03:33:38.38 CARDON MARIE F 361 V1 SPIRIDON
273 03:34:06.36 BERTHET GEORGES M 398 V3 VISTAMINE
274 03:34:06.52 CLEMENT ROBERT M 406 V3 VISTAMINE
275 03:34:23.34 PASTORELLY ADRIENNE F 371 V3 ASM
276 03:35:10.55 DALMASSO FLORENT M 59 SE NL
277 03:36:32.55 BOURGEAU NATHALIE F 359 V1 NL
278 03:38:33.83 COURANT MICHEL M 409 V3 NL
279 03:38:43.55 MEYER FABRICE M 140 SE GRIESSER
280 03:39:11.41 MAES MARIE F 241 SE NL
281 03:39:57.55 PASCALONE Nadege F 270 SE  
282 03:39:58.08 PASCALONE SANDY F 258 SE NL
283 03:40:50.25 QUENTIN MICHAEL M 440 SE NL
284 03:41:00.56 RICHETER Sebastien M 329 SE  
285 03:44:06.12 FLEURY JEAN-LOUIS M 385 V2 SPIRIDON
286 03:44:14.14 MALLET JACQUES M 356 V3 SPIRIDON
287 03:44:54.74 GHIONDA FLORIAN M 366 EA SPIRIDON
288 03:44:56.25 FERNANDES GREGORY M 82 SE GRIESSER
289 03:44:56.58 GUYONNET PATRICE M 260 V2 NL
290 03:45:07.00 VAILLANT KATHLEEN F 201 V1 SPIRIDON
291 03:45:12.20 RAYMOND VIRGINIE F 261 SE NL
292 03:45:52.41 LANTERI DAVID M 362 EA SPIRIDON
293 03:46:22.77 LANTERI MURIEL F 363 V1 SPIRIDON
294 03:48:00.61 DELOIRE THIERRY M 66 V1 GRIESSER
295 03:48:07.05 LEAUTIER Franck M 350 SE  
296 03:49:15.24 VERPRAET MARIE-CHRISTINE F 368 V2 NL
297 03:51:13.20 CLAUDON PHILIPPE M 382 V3 SPIRIDON
298 03:51:27.16 VELLOZZI ALAIN M 450 V1 NL
299 03:51:48.58 PENNEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M 389 SE NL
300 03:53:30.70 BARBERINO CLAUDE M 394 V3 SPIRIDON
301 03:54:24.45 DE LOPEZ JOSIANE F 8 V3 SPIRIDON
302 03:55:28.16 PORRINI JEAN M 166 V3 SPIRIDON
303 03:55:28.50 BOIGEY MOKTAR M 401 V3 A.S. LA CALLE
304 03:56:29.67 NAVARRO LIONEL M 436 SE NL
305 03:56:33.20 NAVARRO DELPHINE F 435 V1 NL
306 03:56:34.36 FERNANDES PHILIPPE M 83 SE GRIESSER
307 03:59:49.58 REDA EMMANUEL M 173 V2 SPIRIDON
308 04:02:29.74 PORRINI RUTH F 167 V3 SPIRIDON
309 04:04:39.27 SUAREZ JOCELYNE F 190 V2 SPIRIDON
310 04:05:04.48 MARCELLINI Catherine F 340 V2  
311 04:05:19.59 BOTTA Philippe M 295 V2 SPIRIDON CA
312 04:05:51.80 BROUSSARD ESTELLE F 405 V1 NL
313 04:09:00.55 BOSC PATRICK M 364 V1 NL
314 04:09:41.16 GEORGES MARTINE F 417 V1 SPIRIDON
315 04:12:35.74 RACCA CHARLES