RESULTAT EDITION 2012

  Nom Prénom Sexe Naissance Catégorie Club Course Temps Arrondi Classement
1 CAMUS SYLVAIN M 1982 SE TEAM GARMIN COURSE 01:33:17 1
2 GAYOL FREDERIC M 1975 SE ASPTT NICE COURSE 01:36:01 2
3 BESNARD GUILLAUME M 1977 SE COACHING ATTITUD COURSE 01:38:17 3
4 GUEYFFIER THIBAULT M 1973 SE COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ COURSE 01:38:43 4
5 TIERAN CHRISTOPHE M 1983 SE COACHING ATTITUD COURSE 01:39:24 5
6 FREDIANI GILLES M 1974 SE SPIRIDON COURSE 01:39:43 6
7 ANTONIUCCI LAURENT M 1971 V1   COURSE 01:42:25 7
8 GUEYDON JULIEN M 1993 JU MENTHON MARATHON COURSE 01:44:34 8
9 BOURGEAU FRANCOIS M 1963 V1 CHAUSSURES BATA COURSE 01:45:02 9
10 DELETANG JEAN-MARIE M 1966 V1 STADE LAURENTIN COURSE 01:45:45 10
11 SCHMELTZER Olivier M 1967 V1 AIR FRANCE COURSE 01:46:19 11
12 TORTORA Frederic M 1973 SE   COURSE 01:47:02 12
13 APPARICIO Grégory M 1978 SE S.A.M COURSE 01:49:39 13
14 MARINI MARC M 1964 V1   COURSE 01:50:28 14
15 HOAREAU HENRI M 1957 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 01:51:13 15
16 DOROGI LEVENTE M 1982 SE STADE LAURENTIN COURSE 01:51:32 16
17 SPIES HANS M 1979 SE COURIR A PEILLON COURSE 01:51:49 17
18 RENAUD JACKY M 1973 SE   COURSE 01:52:31 18
19 OCCELLI GILBERT M 1959 V2 SPIRIDON-MANDELIEU COURSE 01:52:49 19
20 FADINI THIERRY M 1961 V2 APACHES 06 COURSE 01:53:07 20
21 BARDET PASCAL M 1975 SE MANE COURSE 01:54:33 21
22 SAUVE HERVE M 1969 V1 N.I.S PHOTOFFSET COURSE 01:54:50 22
23 JUBAULT OLIVIER M 1972 V1   COURSE 01:55:30 23
24 MOUNIE GERALD M 1955 V2   COURSE 01:55:37 24
25 EYNARD GUILLAUME M 1988 SE   COURSE 01:55:48 25
26 ODDOU HERVE M 1972 V1   COURSE 01:56:46 26
27 DUVERT Charly M 1963 V1 COURIR A PEILLON COURSE 01:57:10 27
28 COGNET ARNAUD M 1976 SE   COURSE 01:57:39 28
29 CLARES YANNICK M 1987 SE   COURSE 01:58:03 29
30 LADAS DAVID M 1970 V1   COURSE 01:58:34 30
31 BERTONI SEBASTIEN M 1976 SE SAUSSE TROTTEURS COURSE 01:59:04 31
32 RAMIERE MICHEL M 1957 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 01:59:08 32
33 MATHIEU JEAN-MICHEL M 1960 V2 ASPTT NICE COURSE 01:59:32 33
34 TORDO FREDERIC M 1969 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:00:10 34
35 GELONI Christophe M 1979 SE BIOT AC COURSE 02:00:29 35
36 DERBANNE MARTIAL M 1952 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:00:37 36
37 GILET GILLES M 1953 V2 COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ COURSE 02:01:12 37
38 GENTY DAVID M 1978 SE   COURSE 02:01:38 38
39 MERCIER THIERRY M 1966 V1 AS POLICE NICE COURSE 02:01:46 39
40 PETOLICCHIO ROBERT M 1965 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:02:36 40
41 BUTTIERO STEFANO M 1966 V1 AS MONACO COURSE 02:02:38 41
42 MAXIMILIEN PATRICK M 1968 V1   COURSE 02:02:43 42
43 SAUPAGNA NATHALIE F 1968 V1 ASPTT NICE COURSE 02:02:44 43
44 HENRY PASCAL M 1964 V1   COURSE 02:02:48 44
45 DOMBECK MAXIME M 1988 SE   COURSE 02:03:29 45
46 SAULEAU RAPHAEL M 1970 V1   COURSE 02:03:55 46
47 BULGHERONI MARIO M 1951 V3 COURIR A PEILLON COURSE 02:04:10 47
48 LE GUENNEC HERVE M 1982 SE   COURSE 02:04:35 48
49 RALLU DIMITRI M 1974 SE   COURSE 02:05:10 49
50 MIGNARI Alexandre M 1980 SE BIOT AC COURSE 02:05:43 50
51 SAUPAGNA JEAN-PASCAL M 1965 V1 ASPTT NICE COURSE 02:05:47 51
52 TRIBOUILLOY Eric M 1972 V1 COURIR A PEILLON COURSE 02:06:04 52
53 VILLENAVE Gerard M 1970 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:06:08 53
54 DUQUENOY GILLES M 1963 V1 SCHNEIDER COURSE 02:06:09 54
55 FAGIANO THIERRY M 1962 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:06:38 55
56 GAIE PIERRE-FRANCOIS M 1961 V2 ASPTT NICE COURSE 02:06:56 56
57 MAZZELLA FANNY F 1977 SE ASPTT NICE COURSE 02:06:56 57
58 OCCELLI GERARD M 1960 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:07:02 58
59 GHEZALI PHILIPPE M 1966 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:07:42 59
60 TOYAS Christos M 1979 SE COURIR A PEILLON COURSE 02:07:48 60
61 LIVET EMMANUELLE F 1975 SE WTS-Vitalisport.fr COURSE 02:08:03 61
62 PISANESCHI ROLAND M 1957 V2   COURSE 02:08:21 62
63 VANDERSYPE FRANCIS M 1950 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:09:01 63
64 KLABALZAN FABRICE M 1972 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:09:13 64
65 BELLONE HERVE M 1975 SE SPIRIDON COURSE 02:09:24 65
66 MONTANI ALEXANDRE M 1966 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:09:40 66
67 MONTES CARLOS M 1966 V1   COURSE 02:09:53 67
68 MAREAU SAMUEL M 1978 SE   COURSE 02:10:01 68
69 RABOURDIN Yves M 1967 V1   COURSE 02:11:19 69
70 OCHIN STEPHANE M 1970 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:11:32 70
71 CAPPADONA THIERRY M 1979 SE   COURSE 02:11:45 71
72 CARIOU PIERRICK M 1982 SE   COURSE 02:12:20 72
73 RAMIN FABIENNE F 1984 SE MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIEN COURSE 02:12:55 73
74 MONVOISIN Ludovic M 1978 SE   COURSE 02:14:17 74
75 KOPPE JEAN-LOUP M 1955 V2 VALBERG COURSE 02:14:18 75
76 GEORGES Florent M 1985 SE SPIRIDON MARCHE 02:14:59 1
77 FORESTIERI GERARD M 1950 V3 COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ COURSE 02:15:13 76
78 SOUSSAN JONATHAN M 1988 SE TEAM DUREX COURSE 02:16:07 77
79 OLSANSKY LEOS M 1973 SE   COURSE 02:16:16 78
80 COELHO DAVID M 1969 V1 KIME DOJO COURSE 02:16:21 79
81 PORTANERY NICOLAS M 1978 SE   COURSE 02:17:15 80
82 SEVAL PHILIPPE M 1966 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:17:39 81
83 HEUZE YANN M 1975 SE AIR France COURSE 02:17:55 82
84 DALMASSO Patrick M 1961 V2 ASPTT NICE COURSE 02:18:39 83
85 LAURENTI JEREMY M 1993 JU MONTAGNE CLUB VESUBIEN COURSE 02:18:39 84
86 AIME Stephane M 1972 V1 ASPTT NICE COURSE 02:19:00 85
87 ALLARD FREDERIC M 1956 V2 IBM LA GAUDE COURSE 02:19:11 86
88 AUSELLO ALAIN M 1959 V2   COURSE 02:20:14 87
89 ESTEVAO Daniel M 1964 V1   COURSE 02:20:38 88
90 CHIRIO Eddy M 1974 SE COURIR A PEILLON COURSE 02:20:38 89
91 DONADEY ISABELLE F 1971 V1   COURSE 02:20:45 90
92 VAUDRU GERARD M 1947 V3 COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ COURSE 02:21:13 91
93 FRANC GERARD M 1953 V2 COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ COURSE 02:21:15 92
94 HOMBOURGER MICHEL M 1954 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:21:18 93
95 MAIZI AIHID M 1985 SE   COURSE 02:21:22 94
96 CAILLEUX THIERRY M 1966 V1 ARKOPHARMA COURSE 02:21:28 95
97 NIEL MICHEL M 1952 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:21:31 96
98 BONDOUX MICKAEL M 1969 V1 STADE LAURENTIN COURSE 02:21:39 97
99 FAGIANO FRED M 1963 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:21:59 98
100 LODETTI JULIEN M 1986 SE SPIRIDON CA COURSE 02:22:00 99
101 DUPONT SUZANNE F 1954 V2   COURSE 02:22:01 100
102 RUDIO RAYMOND M 1965 V1   COURSE 02:22:03 101
103 GHIONDA SERGE M 1959 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:22:32 102
104 BELIA ISABELLE F 1966 V1   COURSE 02:22:40 103
105 PENNEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M 1971 V1   COURSE 02:22:55 104
106 SCHERTENLEIB FRANCK M 1969 V1 ESCAPADE VALLAURIS COURSE 02:23:06 105
107 MARINO GILBERT M 1953 V2 COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ COURSE 02:23:23 106
108 ZIOLKOWSKI YOANN M 1985 SE   COURSE 02:23:30 107
109 ALMY NELLY F 1954 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:24:09 108
110 ROBINI ALEX M 1951 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:24:41 109
111 GIMONT CLOTILDE F 1968 V1   COURSE 02:24:52 110
112 LAURRAIN HENRY M 1966 V1   COURSE 02:24:53 111
113 GALLICET SERGIO M 1959 V2   COURSE 02:24:54 112
114 REBERE JEAN-PIERRE M 1958 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:25:14 113
115 CAMATTE FRANCOISE F 1963 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:25:16 114
116 BOUGON JEAN-CLAUDE M 1949 V3   COURSE 02:25:47 115
117 ALBICOCCO BERNARD M 1952 V3 COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ COURSE 02:25:49 116
118 GALLUCCIO SAUVEUR M 1957 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:25:57 117
119 MOLNAR SAMUEL M 1986 SE MANE COURSE 02:26:35 118
120 PRETRE Angelique F 1976 SE COURIR A PEILLON COURSE 02:26:36 119
121 MAXIMILIEN DOROTHEE F 1968 V1   COURSE 02:26:39 120
122 PONCET RICHARD M 1963 V1   COURSE 02:26:52 121
123 LOMBART CHRISTOPHE M 1968 V1   COURSE 02:27:23 122
124 BROUENS THIERRY M 1965 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:27:24 123
125 MICHON PHILIPPE M 1963 V1 SCHNEIDER COURSE 02:27:25 124
126 DRINNHAUSEN Johann M 1975 SE CTCA COURSE 02:27:25 125
127 PERRONE PASCAL M 1981 SE SPIRIDON COURSE 02:27:29 126
128 PERRONE PATRICE M 1975 SE SPIRIDON COURSE 02:27:29 127
129 ERETEO ANNE F 1967 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:27:39 128
130 SANCHEZ THIERRY M 1963 V1 ARKOPHARMA COURSE 02:27:44 129
131 FERRERI NOEL M 1958 V2   COURSE 02:28:02 130
132 PANTANO DIDIER M 1969 V1 ARKOPHARMA COURSE 02:28:32 131
133 BABBINI MICHEL M 1962 V2 AIR FRANCE COURSE 02:28:32 132
134 CARLETTO NICOLAS M 1969 V1   COURSE 02:28:53 133
135 CHAMBARD JEAN-CLAUDE M 1956 V2   COURSE 02:29:31 134
136 GUENARD LAURENCE F 1962 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:29:56 135
137 NARICE Andre M 1950 V3   COURSE 02:29:59 136
138 FEHLY Myriam F 1977 SE   COURSE 02:30:51 137
139 LE MIGNOT SOPHIE F 1978 SE   COURSE 02:30:51 138
140 GRAS GERARD M 1962 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:30:56 139
141 HELLEC BRIGITTE F 1959 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:31:10 140
142 MOLLO MYLENE F 1965 V1   COURSE 02:31:18 141
143 PASCALONE SANDY F 1982 SE SPIRIDON COURSE 02:32:05 142
144 PASTORINO ROMAIN M 1979 SE IBM LA GAUDE COURSE 02:32:16 143
145 COX JOHN M 1946 V3 COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ COURSE 02:32:18 144
146 AZZARELLO LAURENT M 1988 SE   COURSE 02:32:24 145
147 CAPPADONA ALEXANDRE M 1987 SE   COURSE 02:32:50 146
148 BOUKHABZA ISABELLE F 1969 V1   COURSE 02:32:59 147
149 MERMOZ CHRISTOPHE M 1965 V1 VIRBAC COURSE 02:33:22 148
150 DUVIVIER JEAN M 1947 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:33:33 149
151 M'HIRI ALI M 1995 CA N.C.A.A MARCHE 02:33:44 2
152 MERCIER Fabrice M 1962 V2   COURSE 02:33:45 150
153 LITTARDI STEVEN M 1960 V2   COURSE 02:33:45 151
154 SAVELLI Giuseppe M 1967 V1   COURSE 02:33:55 152
155 MERLIN VALERIE F 1967 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:34:22 153
156 EPRINCHARD Claude M 1958 V2 COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ COURSE 02:34:59 154
157 GILLI CHRISTIAN M 1952 V3   COURSE 02:35:05 155
158 BARBIER AURELIE F 1983 SE VIRBAC COURSE 02:35:11 156
159 CARLIER JULIEN M 1979 SE VIRBAC COURSE 02:35:13 157
160 CLAVERIE BEATRICE F 1966 V1 AMADEUS COURSE 02:35:17 158
161 LAPORTE BRUNO M 1957 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:36:36 159
162 PASKIEWIEZ SERGE M 1964 V1   COURSE 02:36:37 160
163 LEBEC Jean M 1955 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:36:38 161
164 LEROUX CAROLE F 1974 SE EVASION RUNNING COURSE 02:36:59 162
165 MAZZA Eric M 1964 V1 AS MONACO COURSE 02:37:00 163
166 BOUYSSOU OLIVIER M 1963 V1   COURSE 02:37:06 164
167 SIVERA Alexandre M 1979 SE   COURSE 02:37:19 165
168 ANQUETIL GILLES M 1952 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:37:45 166
169 AMORAVIN PHILIPPE M 1963 V1 AC BIOT COURSE 02:37:52 167
170 RUIZ PHILIPPE M 1963 V1 SCHNEIDER COURSE 02:38:03 168
171 BERTAUX FRANCOIS M 1950 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:38:09 169
172 LENOIR JANY M 1963 V1   COURSE 02:38:10 170
173 MEARELLI CATHY F 1959 V2 AS POLICE NICE COURSE 02:38:17 171
174 PINTUS ALAIN M 1973 SE   COURSE 02:38:24 172
175 DEMENOIS ANNIE F 1948 V3   COURSE 02:38:55 173
176 VECCHIE ANDRE M 1943 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:39:06 174
177 BORDEAU ANNE F 1977 SE MANDELIEU NAC COURSE 02:39:33 175
178 MOUTTON HENRI M 1955 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:39:43 176
179 D'ASSUNCAO RENE M 1953 V2 COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ COURSE 02:40:09 177
180 CATTET ALAIN M 1950 V3 DOUANES DE NICE COURSE 02:40:20 178
181 DEL CIOPPO GIOVANNI M 1970 V1   COURSE 02:40:29 179
182 DARBOIS ALEXANDRE M 1978 SE SPIRIDON COURSE 02:41:00 180
183 BEL ROMAIN M 1978 SE   COURSE 02:41:12 181
184 GIL ANTONIO M 1948 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:41:12 182
185 TYLER CATRIONA F 1973 SE   COURSE 02:41:21 183
186 COLLI GABRIELE M 1973 SE   COURSE 02:41:21 184
187 GINET JEAN-PAUL M 1960 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:41:28 185
188 METZLER VALENTINE F 1988 SE   COURSE 02:41:52 186
189 GIRAUDO Loris M 1977 SE   COURSE 02:42:04 187
190 GEORGES Alain M 1961 V2 SPIRIDON MARCHE 02:42:07 3
191 MARCHAND ALAIN M 1951 V3   MARCHE 02:42:15 4
192 FERNANDEZ GUY M 1964 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:42:21 188
193 CARREZ THOMAS M 1981 SE   COURSE 02:42:35 189
194 FIORE JEAN-PIERRE M 1943 V3 BEAULIEU AC COURSE 02:43:13 190
195 ESTEVAO JEAN-PASCAL M 1960 V2   COURSE 02:43:31 191
196 ESTEVAO ROBERT M 1962 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:43:31 192
197 TONSO CHRISTOPHE M 1964 V1 ROQUEBILLIERE COURSE 02:43:45 193
198 NATIVEL Joseph M 1958 V2 COURIR PAYS GRASSE COURSE 02:43:58 194
199 BRISKEN KARINE F 1975 SE SPIRIDON COURSE 02:43:59 195
200 BARON SERGE M 1960 V2 SADAS 06 COURSE 02:44:16 196
201 LALLEMAND THIERRY M 1955 V2   COURSE 02:45:47 197
202 BAYET LAURENT M 1974 SE   COURSE 02:46:08 198
203 IPALA Agnan M 1960 V2   COURSE 02:46:27 199
204 SERS LAURENT M 1963 V1   COURSE 02:46:27 200
205 GAY EDOUARD M 1949 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:46:50 201
206 TUCCINARDI CHRISTIAN M 1963 V1 SCHNEIDER COURSE 02:46:51 202
207 AUSSEIL MICHEL M 1968 V1 SCHNEIDER COURSE 02:47:25 203
208 PERRIER NATHALIE F 1967 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:47:38 204
209 CORNILLON VERONIQUE F 1985 SE CIS.ROQUEBILLIERE COURSE 02:47:39 205
210 RUSSO PIERRE M 1948 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:48:19 206
211 PERRIN LAURENT M 1965 V1 THALES SPACE RUNNER COURSE 02:48:33 207
212 FOUQUET THEO M 1994 JU   COURSE 02:48:45 208
213 GENNARO FRANCK M 1968 V1 FOULEES CONTOISES COURSE 02:48:53 209
214 CEREA EMANUELE M 1976 SE SPIRIDON MARCHE 02:49:17 5
215 PUIG FREDERIC M 1963 V1 SCHNEIDER COURSE 02:49:26 210
216 FIGHIERA ALAIN M 1955 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:49:26 211
217 COSSUTTA PASCAL M 1961 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:50:08 212
218 GALEA CLAUDE M 1959 V2 TRIMAN 06 COURSE 02:50:08 213
219 MONTANER CHRISTOPHE M 1973 SE   COURSE 02:50:10 214
220 TROUPILLON FREDERIC M 1973 SE COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ COURSE 02:51:26 215
221 GALLUCCIO SABINE F 1968 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:51:30 216
222 CASSARINI Catherine F 1971 V1   COURSE 02:51:46 217
223 TABET Samuel M 1977 SE   COURSE 02:52:18 218
224 MARABOTTI LAURENT M 1970 V1   COURSE 02:52:18 219
225 LABORDE GUY M 1942 V4 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:53:31 220
226 CARMINO SYLVIE F 1965 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:54:17 221
227 MASSIP NICOLAS M 1970 V1 AIR FRANCE COURSE 02:54:34 222
228 BOISSIER EMMANUEL M 1972 V1   COURSE 02:54:34 223
229 CASTELLI THOMAS M 1989 SE   COURSE 02:54:55 224
230 CARDON MARIE F 1965 V1   COURSE 02:55:29 225
231 LANTERI MURIEL F 1965 V1   COURSE 02:55:29 226
232 LEROY SOPHIE F 1975 SE SPIRIDON COURSE 02:55:29 227
233 SESSEGOLO ENZO M 1999 BE   MARCHE 02:56:15 6
234 CAMUS Audrey F 1978 SE   COURSE 02:56:18 228
235 CARBONE EMILIO M 1954 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:57:00 229
236 LAHMER FOUZIA F 1957 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:57:00 230
237 JOSEPH PHILIPPE M 1965 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:57:02 231
238 PUJOL Francois M 1942 V4   COURSE 02:57:30 232
239 TRAPANI CHRISTELLE F 1973 SE   COURSE 02:57:33 233
240 FLATTET PATRICIA F 1960 V2 STADE LAURENTIN COURSE 02:58:06 234
241 RODRIGUEZ NADIA F 1961 V2   COURSE 02:58:06 235
242 CHEVALLIER PHILIPPE M 1972 V1 SCHNEIDER COURSE 02:58:07 236
243 PONCELOT LAURE F 1978 SE VIRBAC COURSE 02:59:35 237
244 DELOIRE ANNE F 1962 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 02:59:53 238
245 CARPENTIER SABRINA F 1980 SE OTL COURSE 03:00:16 239
246 LIMASSET JEAN-PAUL M 1978 SE   COURSE 03:00:16 240
247 BARON Sandra F 1990 ES SADAS 06 COURSE 03:00:24 241
248 RENAUD GERARD M 1954 V2   MARCHE 03:00:53 7
249 RODRIGUEZ SERGE M 1960 V2 STADE LAURENTIN COURSE 03:01:11 242
250 LADAS ANGELIQUE F 1974 SE EPF COURSE 03:01:59 243
251 DARNAUD ROBERT M 1945 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 03:02:03 244
252 BACCARD DANIEL M 1943 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 03:02:04 245
253 TORCAT CATHY F 1963 V1   COURSE 03:02:08 246
254 TORRE AUDREY F 1982 SE   COURSE 03:02:08 247
255 BATY JEAN-LUC M 1957 V2 SCHNEIDER MARCHE 03:02:45 8
256 SANCHEZ JORDAN M 1991 ES SPIRIDON COURSE 03:03:54 248
257 PIN RONAN M 1982 SE THALES SPACE RUNNER COURSE 03:04:36 249
258 HAM GISELE F 1964 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 03:04:59 250
259 FAUGERE DOMINIQUE M 1961 V2   COURSE 03:05:45 251
260 CONSAVELA SERGE M 1972 V1   COURSE 03:05:47 252
261 GIULIANO ROBERT M 1955 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 03:05:48 253
262 LEGAC CHRISTOPHE M 1965 V1 SPIRIDON MARCHE 03:06:41 9
263 DARNE LUDOVIC M 1969 V1 ACSUH UTELLE MARCHE 03:06:49 10
264 IVARS ANNE F 1976 SE   COURSE 03:07:09 254
265 FROT-COUTAZ LAURENT M 1975 SE ARKOPHARMA COURSE 03:07:10 255
266 ROMEYER PHILIPPE M 1969 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 03:09:58 256
267 CHIKHAOUI HASSEN M 1964 V1 COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ COURSE 03:10:51 257
268 MINDER EMMANUELLE F 1967 V1 VIS-TA-MINE MARCHE 03:11:24 11
269 BOUISSON ROBERT M 1946 V3   MARCHE 03:11:47 12
270 MONNEREAU Alain M 1951 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 03:12:19 258
271 ALLAMANDI JEAN-LOUIS M 1942 V4 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS COURSE 03:13:04 259
272 BARRET SONIA F 1977 SE THALES SPACE RUNNER COURSE 03:13:16 260
273 DALLEAU SUZETTE F 1961 V2 COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ COURSE 03:13:23 261
274 DUFFOUR CAROLE F 1961 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 03:13:47 262
275 THON JEAN-MARC M 1959 V2   COURSE 03:13:48 263
276 DELAVALLEE PEGGY F 1971 V1   COURSE 03:14:08 264
277 ROUSSEAU ELODIE F 1972 V1   COURSE 03:14:09 265
278 VANHOVE DANIELLE F 1963 V1   MARCHE 03:15:10 13
279 CASTELLI MICHEL M 1959 V2   COURSE 03:15:27 266
280 JEAN SOLANGE F 1941 V4 SPIRIDON COURSE 03:15:33 267
281 MANDRILLE CHRISTIAN M 1963 V1 AMITIES ET NATURE MARCHE 03:15:47 14
282 GUILLARD ANNE-MARIE F 1962 V2 COURIR PAYS GRASSE COURSE 03:16:22 268
283 FONTANA ARIANE F 1967 V1   COURSE 03:17:11 269
284 JOURDAN JEAN-MARC M 1963 V1   COURSE 03:17:13 270
285 TRICOTEUX JOSIANE F 1957 V2 APACHES 06 COURSE 03:17:44 271
286 BOUTON VERONIQUE F 1967 V1 SPIRIDON COURSE 03:18:32 272
287 BROUENS EYTHAN M 2002 PO   MARCHE 03:19:11 15
288 GHIONDA FLORIAN M 2001 PO   MARCHE 03:19:19 16
289 GRANDIN KARINE F 1968 V1 VIRBAC COURSE 03:20:34 273
290 PETITJEAN REGIS M 1968 V1 VIRBAC COURSE 03:20:34 274
291 BRETTES VINCENT M 1999 BE VIS-TA-MINE MARCHE 03:21:09 17
292 CADET KARINE F 1978 SE SPIRIDON COURSE 03:21:50 275
293 BERTHET GEORGES M 1949 V3 VIS-TA-MINE MARCHE 03:21:57 18
294 RICCIO GERALDINE F 1976 SE PASSION COURSE A PIED COURSE 03:22:14 276
295 DEPONT Patrick M 1962 V2   COURSE 03:22:14 277
296 BERTIN PASCAL M 1972 V1   COURSE 03:23:13 278
297 MONNEREAU ELIANE F 1949 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 03:23:13 279
298 DE LOPEZ JOSIANE F 1948 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 03:23:46 280
299 FERRACCI DAVID M 1980 SE VIRBAC COURSE 03:25:53 281
300 PEREZ ALAIN M 1982 SE   COURSE 03:25:53 282
301 APPOURCHAUX GILLES M 1941 V4 SPIRIDON COURSE 03:27:43 283
302 MAILLAT FRANCOIS M 1983 SE   COURSE 03:28:03 284
303 HYVERNAT BRUNO M 1973 SE   COURSE 03:28:53 285
304 COSTA JEAN-MARC M 1966 V1   COURSE 03:29:06 286
305 SAULEAU JACK M 1949 V3   COURSE 03:29:19 287
306 ANDREOTTI JEAN-LOUIS M 1952 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 03:31:08 288
307 RICHETER SEBASTIEN M 1974 SE   MARCHE 03:31:18 19
308 AUSSEUR EVELYNE F 1964 V1   MARCHE 03:32:41 20
309 DERRIENNIC SIMONE F 1947 V3 STADE LAURENTIN COURSE 03:33:29 289
310 CLEMENT ROBERT M 1950 V3 VIS-TA-MINE MARCHE 03:33:39 21
311 FARAUT DAMIEN M 1990 ES   MARCHE 03:36:48 22
312 FARAUT LAURENCE F 1964 V1   MARCHE 03:36:53 23
313 PERRIN WILLIAM M 2000 BE   MARCHE 03:37:16 24
314 BOISTEAUX EDMOND M 1955 V2 COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ COURSE 03:41:14 290
315 FAGIANO PAUL M 2003 EA   MARCHE 03:42:50 25
316 CIARLAN MICHEL M 1947 V3   COURSE 03:44:52 291
317 LEIBOVICI CYRIL M 1970 V1   COURSE 03:46:21 292
318 MARCELLINI BERNARD M 1957 V2   MARCHE 03:47:23 26
319 BATTAGLIA ELISABETH F 1962 V2   MARCHE 03:47:28 27
320 MALLET JACQUES M 1945 V3 SPIRIDON MARCHE 03:47:29 28
321 MONNEUSE CATHERINE F 1965 V1 MAIRIE CANNES MARCHE 03:47:46 29
322 DURDON CORINNE F 1967 V1   MARCHE 03:48:49 30
323 ROUSSEL PATRIZIA F 1961 V2   COURSE 03:50:35 293
324 FIORE IRENE F 1942 V4 BEAULIEU AC COURSE 03:52:18 294
325 COURANT MICHEL M 1947 V3   MARCHE 03:52:40 31
326 CLEMENT Edith F 1967 V1 IND. MARCHE 03:54:03 32
327 SCHMITT FABIENNE F 1953 V2 VIS-TA-MINE MARCHE 03:54:15 33
328 FANTIN ROMAIN M 1981 SE   MARCHE 03:56:31 34
329 FANTIN CLAIRE F 1983 SE   MARCHE 03:56:31 35
330 CAVA ROLAND M 1954 V2   MARCHE 03:57:31 36
331 BELKHIRI Sabine F 1965 V1 SADAS 06 COURSE 03:57:56 295
332 FLEURY JEAN-LOUIS M 1954 V2 SPIRIDON MARCHE 03:59:29 37
333 PASQUAL MARIE-ROSE F 1972 V1   MARCHE 04:00:45 38
334 BACCARD BERNADETTE F 1950 V3 SPIRIDON COURSE 04:01:04 296
335 MAILLAT PATRICIA F 1959 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 04:01:15 297
336 GHIONDA NICOLE F 1959 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 04:01:15 298
337 MINERE MICHEL M 1941 V4   MARCHE 04:01:30 39
338 CARRAYROUX MAURICETTE F 1940 V4   MARCHE 04:01:36 40
339 BONIZZI CHRISTIAN M 1953 V2 SPIRIDON COURSE 04:02:08 299
340 BOTTARO ALAIN M 1965 V1   MARCHE 04:02:29 41
341 MAROUD JEAN-CLAUDE M 1956