RESULTAT 2013

COURSE - MARCHE - RELAIS

RESULTAT COURSE EDITION 2013

Pl Temps  Nom Prénom Sexe Cat Pl Club
1 01:30:31 GAYOL FREDERIC M SE 1 ASPTT NICE
2 01:33:14 BESNARD GUILLAUME M SE 2 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
3 01:34:30 BUDELOT Yannick M SE 3 A.S.MONACO
4 01:37:41 TIERAN CHRISTOPHE M SE 4 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
5 01:37:41 BARDET PASCAL M SE 5  
6 01:39:14 GIORDANENGO STEPHANE M SE 6 COURIR A PEILLON
7 01:39:59 AST Romain M SE 7 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
8 01:40:30 GACHASSIN Bruno M SE 8 SATUC
9 01:41:32 GIRARD YANN M SE 9 TEAM TRAIL TWINNER CAP 3000
10 01:42:26 GIOCHET GILLES M V1 1 ASPTT NICE
11 01:42:49 ANTONIUCCI LAURENT M V1 2  
12 01:43:08 SALOMONE ANTHONY M SE 10 TEAM SALOMONE
13 01:44:03 SCHMELTZER OLIVIER M V1 3 AIR France
14 01:44:09 RENAUD JACKY M V1 4  
15 01:44:25 NOSMAS JULIEN M SE 11 ASPTT NICE
16 01:45:03 SAUVE HERVE M V1 5  
17 01:45:06 RUPIN Alex M SE 12  
18 01:48:01 CIAIS Christophe M SE 13  
19 01:48:02 MATHIEU JEAN-MICHEL M V2 1 ASPTT NICE
20 01:48:55 LAGARDE BRUNO M V2 2 STADE LAURENTIN
21 01:49:37 MONTES CARLOS M V1 6  
22 01:51:31 FAGIANO THIERRY M V2 3 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
23 01:51:57 LEJEUNE MICHAEL M SE 14 ASPTT NICE
24 01:52:03 PETOLICCHIO ROBERT M V1 7 SPIRIDON CA
25 01:52:14 PORTANERY NICOLAS M SE 15 STADE LAURENTIN
26 01:52:51 BACCIALON JOSE M V1 8 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
27 01:53:21 AIME STEPHANE M V1 9 ASPTT NICE
28 01:53:52 ROZIER LIONEL M V1 10  
29 01:53:56 CANISTRI LAURENT M SE 16  
30 01:54:10 GOURNAY Stephane M V1 11 TEAM LIGHT
31 01:54:33 CESARONI Cyril M V1 12 STADE LAURENTIN
32 01:54:40 SEVAL PHILIPPE M V1 13 SPIRIDON CA
33 01:56:15 DUQUENOY GILLES M V2 4 SCHNEIDER
34 01:56:26 COLIN Pascal M V2 5  
35 01:56:54 MAGHAMES FRANCIS M SE 17 AQUA LUNG
36 01:57:22 MINET FREDERIC M SE 18  
37 01:58:40 CHEVALIER LAURENT M V1 14 SPIRIDON CA
38 01:58:41 PASCALONE HENRI M V2 6 SPIRIDON CA
39 01:59:11 SAUPAGNA NATHALIE F V1 1 ASPTT NICE
40 01:59:17 LEPINTE JEAN-MARC M V2 7 SPIRIDON CA
41 02:00:08 SAUPAGNA JEAN-PASCAL M V1 15 ASPTT NICE
42 02:01:16 OCCELLI GILBERT M V2 8 SPIRIDON CA
43 02:01:22 BLIER ERIC M V2 9 ASPTT NICE
44 02:02:13 DOLIVO Fred M SE 19 TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE
45 02:02:16 SOUSSAN JONATHAN M SE 20 TEAM SADO-MASO ATHLE
46 02:02:21 SAMSON CHRISTOPHE M V1 16 CABUS RAULOT
47 02:02:49 RAMIN FABIENNE F SE 1 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
48 02:02:50 ALUNNI DAVID M SE 21  
49 02:03:27 AMBROGGI ANDRE M V2 10 STADE LAURENTIN
50 02:04:42 JANVIER Cyrille M SE 22  
51 02:04:48 BARBIER AURELIE F SE 2 ASPTT NICE
52 02:05:04 DERBANNE MARTIAL M V3 1 SPIRIDON CA
53 02:05:10 DUVERT HELENE F V1 2 MOUNTAGNA TRAIL
54 02:05:15 BOVIS Paul M SE 23  
55 02:05:24 CARLIER JULIEN M SE 24 ASPTT NICE
56 02:05:39 LE GUENNEC Herve M SE 25  
57 02:05:57 ALLARD Frederic M V2 11 IBM LA GAUDE
58 02:07:04 DONADEY ISABELLE F V1 3  
59 02:07:29 DUMONT JEAN-PIERRE M V2 12 CAP D AIL MACADAM
60 02:07:30 VETTU HERVE M V1 17 CAP D AIL MACADAM
61 02:07:33 PAYOT Jérémy M SE 26 COURIR A PEILLON
62 02:08:05 BIGOUNDOU MICHEL M SE 27 SPIRIDON CA
63 02:08:05 SAMBUCHI LIONEL M V1 18  
64 02:08:09 FERRERI NOEL M V2 13  
65 02:08:33 DARBOIS ALEX M SE 28 SPIRIDON CA
66 02:09:33 LEMESTROFF PIERRE M V1 19  
67 02:10:54 MERMOZ CHRISTOPHE M V1 20 VIRBAC
68 02:11:02 PEIRANO ERIC M SE 29  
69 02:11:13 MARI JEAN-EMMANUEL M V1 21 SPIRIDON CA
70 02:11:24 FICHOU Olivier M JU 1  
71 02:11:46 PASKIECWIECZ SERGE M V1 22 SPIRIDON CA
72 02:12:03 RIGOLAT Julien M SE 30  
73 02:12:59 KOPPE Jean Lou M V2 14  
74 02:13:39 HUYLEBROECK JULIEN M SE 31 SPIRIDON CA
75 02:13:46 DALMASSO PATRICK M V2 15 ASPTT NICE
76 02:13:49 TONSO CHRISTOPHE M V1 23 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
77 02:14:19 CAILLEUX THIERRY M V1 24 ARKOPHARMA
78 02:14:21 TUCCINARDI CHRISTIAN M V2 16 SCHNEIDER
79 02:14:36 BIGI MAGALI F SE 3  
80 02:15:20 FONQUET NATHALIE F V1 4  
81 02:15:23 DO KHAC ADRIEN M SE 32  
82 02:16:10 SIROT JEAN-MARIE M V3 2  
83 02:16:43 AUSELLO ALAIN M V2 17  
84 02:17:06 NOSMAS JANY F V3 1 ASPTT NICE
85 02:17:13 PENNEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M V1 25  
86 02:17:18 WOLANSKI MANON F ES 1  
87 02:17:32 CARLI CARLO M V1 26  
88 02:17:38 KERHORNOU THIERRY M V1 27 AS MONACO
89 02:18:22 GIULIANO ROBERT M V2 18 SPIRIDON CA
90 02:19:02 ESTEVAO JEAN-PASCAL M V2 19 SPIRIDON CA
91 02:19:06 BRISCHEN KARINE F SE 4 SPIRIDON CA
92 02:19:41 LE GAC CHRISTOPHE M V1 28 SPIRIDON CA
93 02:20:14 NOSMAS CLARY M V3 3 ASPTT NICE
94 02:20:39 BODE JOELLE F V1 5  
95 02:21:27 CAMATTE FRANCOISE F V2 1 SPIRIDON CA
96 02:21:48 GRAS Gérard M V2 20 SPIRIDON CA
97 02:21:54 GHIONDA SERGE M V2 21 SPIRIDON CA
98 02:21:59 MASSA CHRISTOPHE M V1 29  
99 02:22:12 JEGOU ISABELLE F V1 6 STADE LAURENTIN
100 02:22:23 BROUENS THIERRY M V1 30 SPIRIDON CA
101 02:22:28 CHARRETIER Rachel F V1 7  
102 02:22:35 GUERIN Frederic M V1 31 POMPIER NICE
103 02:23:06 GIRAUD LINDA F SE 5 COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE
104 02:23:44 FARAUT OLIVIER M SE 33  
105 02:24:10 ERETEO ANNE F V1 8 SPIRIDON CA
106 02:24:21 TEK ROBERT M V2 22  
107 02:24:30 PUIG FREDERIC M V2 23 SCHNEIDER
108 02:24:48 NARICE Andre M V3 4  
109 02:25:45 MICHON PHILIPPE M V2 24 SCHNEIDER
110 02:25:48 MARTRY Michel M V1 32 BMX
111 02:25:53 CORONA CLAUDE M V2 25 ROQUEBILLIERE
112 02:26:01 AYMES Sebastien M SE 34 STADE LAURENTIN
113 02:26:03 BERTIN PASCAL M V1 33 SPIRIDON CA
114 02:26:08 POURTIER GILLES M V1 34  
115 02:26:15 WALSCHOTS CATHERINE F V2 2 ASOA
116 02:26:58 CARBONE EMILIO M V2 26 SPIRIDON CA
117 02:27:10 SESTRIN GILLES M V2 27 CAVIGAL TRIATHLON
118 02:27:16 SUZANNE ALAIN M SE 35  
119 02:27:17 BOUGON JEAN-CLAUDE M V3 5 COURIR A PEILLON
120 02:28:23 BOUCHE SEBASTIEN M SE 36  
121 02:28:25 DE BIASIO BRIGITTE F V1 9 COURIR PAYS GRASSE
122 02:28:25 BELLONE DIDIER M V1 35 AMADEUS SAS
123 02:28:34 NATIVEL Ginot-Joséph M V2 28 SPIRIDON CA
124 02:28:49 DIRACCA CHARLES M V2 29 GUILLESTRE TRAIL CLUB
125 02:29:28 GILLY DANIEL M V3 6 SPIRIDON CA
126 02:29:43 RAMIERE MICHEL M V2 30 SPIRIDON CA
127 02:29:50 CARMINO SYLVIE F V1 10 SPIRIDON CA
128 02:29:53 ESTEVAO ROBERT M V2 31 SPIRIDON CA
129 02:29:57 BIGGI CEDRIC M SE 37  
130 02:30:01 MERLIN VALERIE F V1 11 SPIRIDON CA
131 02:30:07 LEFRANC Cathy F V1 12 COURIR AU MUY
132 02:30:15 MONTANER CHRISTOPHE M SE 38  
133 02:30:27 CODA Didier M V1 36  
134 02:30:27 RIOL Sophie F SE 6  
135 02:31:13 BARBIER SEBASTIEN M SE 39 SCHNEIDER
136 02:31:16 PERRIER NATHALIE F V1 13 SPIRIDON CA
137 02:31:42 ROBINI ALEXANDRE M V3 7 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
138 02:31:42 PARMENTIER Noel M SE 40 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
139 02:31:52 RUSSO PIERRE M V3 8 IDOLE TEAM
140 02:32:51 DEMENOIS ANNIE F V3 2 DRAGUIGNAN
141 02:32:51 TABET SAMUEL M SE 41 KENYANS BLANCS
142 02:33:05 MONNET Paulette F V2 3 AS MONACO
143 02:33:14 FERNANDEZ GUY M V1 37 SPIRIDON CA
144 02:33:25 GAY EDOUARD M V3 9 SPIRIDON CA
145 02:33:29 BIGI ALAIN M V2 32  
146 02:33:33 MARTINEZ Patrice M SE 42  
147 02:33:55 CHIERICI HUBERT M V2 33  
148 02:34:18 SCHIMMERLING LAURENT M V1 38  
149 02:34:28 DUVIVIER JEAN M V3 10 SPIRIDON CA
150 02:34:31 CHEVALIER LAURENT-JEAN M V1 39 SPIRIDON CA
151 02:34:53 MARABOTTI LAURENT M V1 40 SPIRIDON CA
152 02:35:04 MARTIN Jean Yves M V2 34 SPIRIDON CA
153 02:35:13 CATTET ALAIN M V3 11 DOUANES NICE
154 02:35:14 MASCARELLI GENEVIEVE F V2 4 CAVIGAL
155 02:35:46 MARIE BRUNO M V1 41  
156 02:35:47 VICENZI JEAN-LOUIS M V1 42  
157 02:36:16 GIL ANTONIO M V3 12 SPIRIDON CA
158 02:36:38 GRAZIANI MARIE-CHRISTINE F V2 5 SPIRIDON CA
159 02:36:41 BERTAUX FRANCOIS M V3 13 SPIRIDON CA
160 02:37:55 NOSMAS SANDRINE F SE 7 ASPTT NICE
161 02:38:02 WILHELM PHILIPPE M V2 35 SCHNEIDER
162 02:38:06 DELANNAY Thierry M V1 43  
163 02:38:13 LE MIGNOT SOPHIE F SE 8  
164 02:38:28 CHRISSOKERAKIS DAVID M V1 44 ASLCPJ
165 02:38:28 MASCARELLI BERNARD M V2 36 CAVIGAL  TRIATHLON
166 02:38:29 ROUGET PATRICK M SE 43 ANTIBES TRIATHLON
167 02:39:46 AMORAVIN PHILIPPE M V2 37 BIOT AC
168 02:40:04 FIGHIERA ALAIN M V2 38 SPIRIDON CA
169 02:40:19 BONTEMPS Roger M V3 14  
170 02:40:21 JOURDAN JEAN-MARC M V2 39  
171 02:40:55 PETTITI JEAN-PATRICK M V1 45  
172 02:41:47 CORREARD ALICE F SE 9  
173 02:42:08 VECCHIE Andre M V4 1 SPIRIDON CA
174 02:42:21 THOLLON GERARD M V3 15 SPIRIDON CA
175 02:45:28 BOUYSSOU OLIVIER M V2 40  
176 02:45:44 GATTI Eddy M JU 2 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
177 02:45:44 CORNILLON VERONIQUE F SE 10 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
178 02:46:15 GUIRAO GABRIEL M V1 46  
179 02:46:36 TORCAT CATHERINE F V2 6  
180 02:47:00 AUSSEIL MICHEL M V2 41 SCHNEIDER
181 02:47:28 CHRISTOPHE LAURENT M V2 42 SPIRIDON CA
182 02:47:42 PODVIN JOSEPH M V1 47 CC VENCE
183 02:47:54 SPINELLI JEAN-PAUL M V3 16 SPIRIDON CA
184 02:48:00 INGLESAKIS Manon F SE 11  
185 02:48:26 CASTELLY THOMAS M SE 44 SPIRIDON CA
186 02:48:41 GAY CHANTAL F V3 3 SPIRIDON CA
187 02:49:18 FIORE JEAN-PIERRE M V4 2  
188 02:50:26 INGLESAKIS Laurent M V3 17  
189 02:51:12 CANU GEORGES-CLAUDE M V3 18 SPIRIDON CA
190 02:51:43 BRANDT FREDDY M V2 43 SPIRIDON CA
191 02:51:54 DELOIRE ANNE F V2 7 SPIRIDON CA
192 02:53:37 GILIBERT BRUNO M V2 44  
193 02:53:43 ALLAMANDI JEAN-LOUIS M V4 3 SPIRIDON CA
194 02:55:25 GIL LAETITIA F V1 14 E.P.F
195 02:55:55 BACCARD DANIEL M V4 4 SPIRIDON CA
196 02:56:07 PUJOL Francois M V4 5 SPIRIDON CA
197 03:02:39 HAM GISELE F V1 15 SPIRIDON CA
198 03:03:19 LAHMER FOUZIA F V2 8 SPIRIDON CA
199 03:03:29 BOSTE CORINNE F V2 9 SPIRIDON CA
200 03:05:00 PERRIN JULIE F SE 12  
201 03:06:41 CASTELLY MICHEL M V2 45 SPIRIDON CA
202 03:06:53 DUFFOUR CAROLE F V2 10 SPIRIDON CA
203 03:06:58 TRENTO Paul M V4 6 ASPTT NICE
204 03:08:08 RAVON MICHEL M V3 19  
205 03:10:51 ORLANDINI Daniele F V1 16  
206 03:10:52 VALLEE Corinne F V1 17  
207 03:11:55 FONTANA ARIANE F V1 18  
208 03:13:55 JEAN SOLANGE F V4 1 SPIRIDON CA
209 03:14:40 BEN JOMAA BRIGITTE F V2 11 ANITPOLIS MARATHON
210 03:14:40 COULON AURELIE F SE 13  
211 03:16:50 INGLESAKIS Christine F V2 12  
212 03:16:56 DIMEY CHRISTAN M V2 46 GPE MEMO MONACO
213 03:17:37 PERRIN PATRICIA F V1 19  
214 03:20:01 LAPORTE BRUNO M V2 47 SPIRIDON CA
215 03:20:02 LAPORTE JULIEN M SE 45 SPIRIDON CA
216 03:20:02 LAPORTE REGIS M V1 48 MUNICIPAUX CANNET
217 03:21:08 IACONO CHRISTIAN M V2 48  
218 03:28:58 GILLY SYLVIE F V2 13 SPIRIDON CA
219 03:30:46 PORRINI JEAN M V4 7 SPIRIDON CA
220 03:31:34 CIARLAN Michel M V3 20 SPIRIDON CA
221 03:32:27 CHAUZAL SYLVIA F SE 14 ASOA
222 03:33:40 PALOS Corinne F V2 14  
223 03:36:34 PETITJEAN REGIS M V1 49 VIRBAC
224 03:36:34 GRANDIN KARINE F V1 20 VIRBAC
225 03:38:37 BOTTA PHILIPPE M V2 49 SPIRIDON CA
226 03:38:39 LINGUA MARTINE F V3 4 SPIRIDON CA
227 03:39:39 APPOURCHAUX GILLES M V4 8 SPIRIDON CA
228 03:40:33 DE LOPEZ Josiane F V3 5 SPIRIDON CA
229 03:43:32 FOUASSIER DOMINIQUE F V1 21 SPIRIDON CA
230 03:43:32 CHERON LAURA F ES 2 SPIRIDON CA
231 03:47:53 BARDELLONI LORI F SE 15 SPIRIDON CA
232 03:48:00 MARCHAND ALAIN M V3 21 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB
233 03:50:46 GHIONDA NICOLE F V2 15 SPIRIDON CA
234 03:50:46 MAILLAT PATRICIA F V2 16 SPIRIDON CA
235 03:55:58 LORANG MARIE-LINE F V4 2 SPIRIDON CA
236 04:13:26 FARA CORINNE F V1 22  
237 04:32:14 BACCARD BERNADETTE F V3 6 SPIRIDON CA
238 04:38:58 BERNARDESCHI MARIO M V4 9 SPIRIDON CA

RESULTAT MARCHE EDITION 2013

Pl Temps  Nom Prénom Sexe Cat Pl Club
1 02:18:28 MONTANI Alex M V1 1 SPIRIDON CA
2 02:19:35 FILIBERTO SERGIO M V2 1  
3 02:25:42 SESSEGOLO DIDIER M V1 2  
4 02:25:42 SESSOGOLO ENZO M MI 1  
5 02:55:39 CHAMBON BERNARD M V2 2 SPIRIDON CA
6 02:59:56 MICHEL JEAN-YVES M V2 3  
7 03:00:34 VANHOVE DANIELLE F V2 1  
8 03:16:41 FAUGERE DOMINIQUE M V2 4  
9 03:17:54 MARCELLINI ALAIN M V2 5  
10 03:24:31 FAUCHET Kevin M PO 1  
11 03:25:15 L'ALLAIN YVON M V2 6 ANICES NICK HANDI
12 03:29:39 MARCELLINI BERNARD M V2 7 SPIRIDON CA
13 03:30:38 GOVERNATORI Christine F V1 1  
14 03:30:39 GHIONDA FLORIAN M BE 1 SPIRIDON CA
15 03:40:58 CAVA ROLAND M V2 8  
16 03:47:33 GASIGLIA BENOIT M SE 1 CANADA
17 03:47:33 HUYGHE GEORGES M V4 1 SPIRIDON CA
18 03:47:34 GASIGLIA FRANCOIS M V3 1 SPIRIDON CA
19 03:51:35 BARON Sandra M SE 2 SADAS 06
20 03:52:42 BARON Serge M V2 9 SADAS 06
21 03:54:07 VERPRAET Marie Christine F V2 2 SPIRIDON CA
22 03:58:00 CHANSIGAUD ISABELLE F V1 2  
23 03:59:26 DUFFOUR NICOLAS M CA 1 SPIRIDON CA
24 04:00:50 BOTTARO DELPHINE F SE 1  
25 04:06:11 PELERINS VERONIQUE F V2 3  
26 04:06:11 PERIDON FRANCK M V1 3  
27 04:13:27 TOMASI PASCALE F V2 4  
28 04:20:03 COCHET Maleiva F PO 1 SPIRIDON CA
29 04:20:13 COCHET Herve M V1 4 SPIRIDON CA
30 04:35:48 SOOKOO ANNE F V2 5  
31 04:35:52 PORRINI RUTH F V3 1 SPIRIDON CA
32 04:36:04 MALAVAL CHRISTIAN M SE 3  
33 04:36:04 MALAVAL JEAN M V4 2  
34 04:45:01 PODVIN CHRISTINE F V1 3  
35 04:49:18 GOETZ Fabienne F V1 4  
36 04:49:18 GOETZ Sonia F BE 1  
37 04:54:40 TOUATI NICOLE F V3 2 SPIRIDON CA
38 04:55:01 TOUATI GEORGES M V3 2 SPIRIDON CA
39 05:25:49 IACONO VIOLETTE F V2 6  
40 05:25:50 PERO PATRICIA F V1 5 SPIRIDON CA
41 05:30:13 NAVARRO Delphine F V1 6  
42 05:30:13 SENI NELLY F V2 7  
43 06:18:07 BOIGEY JEAN-MICHEL M V3 3 SPIRIDON CA
44 06:18:07 DEBONE MARCEL M V3 4 SPIRIDON CA

RESULTAT RELAIS EDITION 2013

Pl Temps  Nom Prénom Sexe Club
1 01:43:06 JUBAULT-RALLU Olivier Hommes LES COSAQUES
2 01:58:09 BELLONE-BELLONE Herve Mixte CUPIDONE
3 01:59:44 FAGIANO-FAGIANO Fred Hommes TRAILEURS BERGERIS
4 02:07:20 GALLUCCIO-GALLUCCIO Sabine Mixte TEAM GALLUCCIO
5 02:14:16 ROMEYER-CADET Philippe Mixte LES NOVIS
6 02:31:13 BEDIN-GUILLARD Eric Mixte PERDRIX QUI CHANTENT
7 02:46:43 RECUERO-BRIFFA Gilles Mixte KIKI ET COCOTTE
8 03:03:38 DREUILLE-HUDIC Dominique Femmes AMITIE PREND RELAIS
9 03:29:03 BONIZZI-SPINELLI Marie-Dolores Femmes ETOILES FILANTES