RESULTAT 2014

COURSE - MARCHE

RESULTAT COURSE EDITION 2014

TRAIL DE LA PEIRA  2014
date :  samedi 7 juin 2014   épreuve :  Course  
        distance :  13,50  
             
Place Temps Nom/Prénom Cat. Pl Club/Asso Km/H
             
1 01:24:32 GRANGIER GERMAIN SE 1 GARMIN/TRINITE SPORTS 9,58
2 01:26:11 GAYOL FREDERIC SE 2 ASPTT NICE 9,40
3 01:30:42 BESNARD GUILLAUME SE 3 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 8,93
4 01:31:23 ANGELI THOMAS JU 1 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 8,86
5 01:36:09 FREDIANI GILLES V1 1 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 8,42
6 01:36:31 BARDET PASCAL SE 4   8,39
7 01:39:37 DELETANG Jean Marie V1 2 STADE LAURENTIN 8,13
8 01:39:54 CIAIS CHRISTOPHE SE 5 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 8,11
9 01:42:25 ANTONIUCCI LAURENT V1 3   7,91
10 01:42:38 GALIEGUE YVES SE 6   7,89
11 01:44:53 MACCIO MAXIMILIEN V1 4 ASPTT NICE 7,72
12 01:46:59 TIERAN Christophe SE 7 SPIRIDON 7,57
13 01:48:02 GUINTRAND ROMAIN SE 8 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 7,50
14 01:48:20 IPERT ANTOINE SE 9 TEAM PUNCH 7,48
15 01:48:37 LOUCHE Jean Marc V1 5 LIVRON LOISIRS 7,46
16 01:49:10 FAGIANO THIERRY V2 1 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 7,42
17 01:49:45 MARTINS MANUEL V2 2 PSA 7,38
18 01:50:05 LAGARDE BRUNO V2 3 ASPTT NICE 7,36
19 01:50:48 MAGHAMES FRANCIS SE 10 AQUALUNG 7,31
20 01:51:00 OCCELLI GILBERT V2 4 SPIRIDON 7,30
21 01:51:08 PIGAGLIO MATTHIEU SE 11 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 7,29
22 01:51:52 CABUS Dany V2 5 AS FONTAN 7,24
23 01:52:33 LLOPIS RAFAEL SE 12 ASPTT NICE 7,20
24 01:52:44 MATHIEU JEAN-MICHEL V2 6 ASPTT NICE 7,19
25 01:53:26 BIGINI STEPHANE V1 6   7,14
26 01:53:27 BIHANNIC JEAN V1 7 ASPTT NICE 7,14
27 01:54:13 CADILHAC STEPHANE V1 8 STADE LAURENTIN 7,09
28 01:54:54 KAZANTSEV ALEXANDRE SE 13 ENS-MINES ATLE 7,05
29 01:55:09 PEIRANO ERIC SE 14   7,03
30 01:55:17 REBEL Laurent V1 9 ECHIROLLES TRI 7,03
31 01:55:27 BOURGEAU FRANCOIS V2 1 CHAUSSURES BATA 7,02
32 01:55:32 CORONA CLAUDE V2 7 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 7,01
33 01:56:20 SEVAL PHILIPPE V1 10 SPIRIDON 6,96
34 01:56:33 DUQUENOY GILLES V2 8 SCHNEIDER 6,95
35 01:56:41 MASSAT DANIEL V1 11   6,94
36 01:57:00 LAFAY ELODIE SEF 1   6,92
37 01:58:54 CHARLES NICOLAS V2 9 RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL 6,81
38 01:59:00 GOTTELAND TOM SE 15   6,81
39 01:59:53 MONTES CARLOS V1 12   6,76
40 02:01:37 PISANESCHI ROLAND V2 10 COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE 6,66
41 02:01:42 DRAGO STEPHANE V1 13 ONN - FFT 6,66
42 02:02:13 GAIE PIERRE-FRANCOIS V2 11 ASPTT NICE 6,63
43 02:02:41 MOURET STEPHANE SE 16   6,60
44 02:03:01 ORSINGHER BENOIT SE 17 TEAM PUNCH 6,58
45 02:04:01 LEMESTROFF PIERRE V2 12   6,53
46 02:04:17 CORDOVADO LAURENT V1 14   6,52
47 02:04:20 SAUPAGNA NATHALIE V1F 1 ASPTT NICE 6,51
48 02:04:27 SAUPAGNA JEAN-PASCAL V1 15 ASPTT NICE 6,51
49 02:05:08 OCHIN STEPHANE V1 16 SPIRIDON 6,47
50 02:05:30 AIME STEPHANE V1 17 ASPTT NICE 6,45
51 02:05:42 RAMIERE MICHEL V2 13 SPIRIDON 6,44
52 02:06:13 BUS JEAN-MARC SE 18   6,42
53 02:06:30 HUAULT SEBASTIEN SE 19 COURIR A PEILLON 6,40
54 02:06:48 ESTEVAO JEAN-PASCAL V2 14 DATCHARUN 6,39
55 02:07:38 DONADEY ISABELLE V1F 2 SPIRIDON 6,35
56 02:08:09 FANTINO LUCIEN V2 15   6,32
57 02:09:12 BACCIALON JOSE V1 18 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 6,27
58 02:09:23 IMBERT THIERRY V1 19 DATCHARUN 6,26
59 02:10:06 TARILLON MICHEL V1 20 SPIRIDON 6,23
60 02:10:58 SAUVE HERVE V1 1   6,18
61 02:11:20 FAIOLA JULIEN SE 20   6,17
62 02:11:36 FERRERO PASCAL V1 21   6,16
63 02:11:39 GILLI CHRISTIAN V3 1   6,15
64 02:11:42 BEL ROMAIN SE 21   6,15
65 02:13:27 BOURION MAURICE V4 1   6,07
66 02:14:01 POURTIER GILLES V1 22 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 6,04
67 02:14:16 OTTO BRUC STEPHANE V1 23 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 6,03
68 02:14:18 MASSIP CHANTAL V1F 3 AIR France 6,03
69 02:14:46 MARI JEAN-EMMANUEL V1 24 SPIRIDON 6,01
70 02:15:05 GRAS GERARD V2 16 RUN "S" 6,00
71 02:16:15 AYMES Sebastien V1 25 STADE LAURENTIN 5,95
72 02:16:15 ZACHLEVNIY Celian SE 22 DATCHARUN 5,95
73 02:16:33 PUIG FREDERIC V2 17 SCHNEIDER 5,93
74 02:16:40 TUCCINARDI CHRISTIAN V2 18 SCHNEIDER 5,93
75 02:16:55 PETOLICCHIO ROBERT V1 26 SPIRIDON 5,92
76 02:16:55 SOUSSAN JONATHAN SE 23 TEAM SIFFREDI 5,92
77 02:17:31 DUVIVIER JEAN V3 2 SPIRIDON 5,89
78 02:17:34 DARBLET CHRISTIAN V1 27   5,89
79 02:18:13 GROSJEAN NICOLAS SE 24   5,86
80 02:19:14 BELIA ISABELLE V1F 4   5,82
81 02:19:15 BARBIER AURELIE SEF 2 ASPTT NICE/VIRBAC 5,82
82 02:19:40 ANNE THIERRY V1 28   5,80
83 02:19:44 IRRUTY RENE V2 19 VTT LEVENS 5,80
84 02:19:53 MAUFROID MICHEL V2 20 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 5,79
85 02:20:19 ROUSSEAU ELODIE V1F 5   5,77
86 02:20:29 MASSIP NICOLAS V1 29 AIR France 5,77
87 02:20:44 GIORDANO SERGIOH V2 21 SPIRIDON 5,76
88 02:21:55 RATEL JULIEN SE 25 TEAM PUNCH 5,71
89 02:22:00 TSCHAMPER KELLY SEF 3   5,70
90 02:22:29 PASKIEWIEZ SERGE V2 22 SPIRIDON 5,68
91 02:22:52 OCCELLI GERARD V2 23 SPIRIDON 5,67
92 02:23:22 MERLIN VALERIE V1F 6   5,65
93 02:23:33 MASSON JEAN-JACQUES V2 2 AIKIDO SOPHIA VALROSE 5,64
94 02:23:41 LEONARDI Alain V2 24 SPIRIDON 5,64
95 02:24:18 SIROT JEAN-MARIE V3 3 SPIRIDON 5,61
96 02:24:23 BATTISTELLO ANGELIQUE SEF 4   5,61
97 02:24:55 BABBINI MICHEL V2 25 AIR France 5,59
98 02:25:19 PERRIER NATHALIE V1F 7 SPIRIDON 5,57
99 02:25:36 KOPPE JEAN-LOUP V2 26   5,56
100 02:26:00 CHAMBON NICOLAS SE 26   5,55
101 02:26:37 BROUSSARD JEAN-FELIX V2 27 ASPTT NICE 5,52
102 02:26:46 SAPET REMY SE 27   5,52
103 02:27:48 PACINI GERARD V2 28   5,48
104 02:27:58 MICHON PHILIPPE V2 29 SCHNEIDER 5,47
105 02:28:23 LODIGIANI ALLESSANDRO SE 28 AMADEUS 5,46
106 02:28:46 BOUYSSOU OLIVIER V2 30   5,44
107 02:29:19 GREDER-MANGOLD CLAUDE V1F 8 AS ARKOPHARMA 5,42
108 02:29:22 CAILLEUX THIERRY V1 30   5,42
109 02:30:12 RUDIO RAYMOND V1 31   5,39
110 02:30:13 BUGUELLOU Bruno V1 32 DATCHARUN 5,39
111 02:30:44 ALBICOCCO BERNARD V3 4 SPIRIDON 5,37
112 02:31:21 TONSO CHRISTOPHE V2 31 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 5,35
113 02:31:33 CAPPADONA ALEXANDRE SE 29   5,34
114 02:31:35 CANU GEORGES-CLAUDE V3 5 SPIRIDON 5,34
115 02:32:35 ALLAMANDI JEAN-LOUIS V4 2 CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS 5,31
116 02:35:37 FARAUT OLIVIER SE 30   5,21
117 02:35:41 CASTIGLIONE Jean SE 31   5,20
118 02:35:53 GILLY DANIEL V3 6 SPIRIDON 5,20
119 02:38:05 YOGOURTDJIAN ALAIN V1 33   5,12
120 02:38:09 HIRON PATRICK V3 7 SPIRIDON 5,12
121 02:38:22 PRETET JENNIFER SEF 5 SPIRIDON 5,11
122 02:39:34 BARON SERGE V2 32 SADAS06 5,08
123 02:40:10 BOUGON JEAN-CLAUDE V3 8 SPIRIDON 5,06
124 02:40:25 GIL ANTONIO V3 9 SPIRIDON 5,05
125 02:40:41 CONSAVELA SERGE V1 34   5,04
126 02:41:24 PONCET RICHARD V2 33   5,02
127 02:42:36 CAMPY LAURENT V1 35   4,98
128 02:42:48 DENOUEL YVES V3 10 SPIRIDON 4,98
129 02:42:55 FIGHIERA ALAIN V2 34 SPIRIDON 4,97
130 02:44:20 CARMINO SYLVIE V1F 9 ASPTT NICE 4,93
131 02:45:55 DUHAMEL GEOFFREY SE 32   4,88
132 02:45:58 CHEVALIER LAURENT-JEAN V1 36 SPIRIDON 4,88
133 02:46:13 COSENTINO PASCAL SE 33   4,87
134 02:46:29 PIPONIOT-LAROCHE MARION V1F 10 ATHLETICS PHILIPPIDES 4,87
135 02:47:54 VECCHIE Andre V4 3 SPIRIDON 4,82
136 02:48:01 DELANNAY Thierry V2 35   4,82
137 02:48:17 PODVIN JOSEPH V1 37 CC VENCE 4,81
138 02:48:20 AUDASSO Isabelle V1F 11 SPIRIDON 4,81
139 02:48:20 DISDIER Camille V2 36 SPIRIDON 4,81
140 02:48:23 BRIANT EMMANUEL V1 38 ASPTT NICE 4,81
141 02:48:46 SALOMONE Edith SEF 6   4,80
142 02:48:51 GILIBERT BRUNO V2 37   4,80
143 02:49:45 GRAS PASCAL V1 39   4,77
144 02:50:05 THOLLON GERARD V3 11 SPIRIDON 4,76
145 02:52:39 MICHEL JEAN-YVES V3 12   4,69
146 02:53:23 GHIONDA SERGE V2 38 SPIRIDON 4,67
147 02:55:36 LAGARDE MAGALI V1F 12 CLO 4,61
148 02:57:03 BERTAUX FRANCOIS V3 13 SPIRIDON 4,58
149 02:57:12 FIORE JEAN-PIERRE V4 4 DATCHARUN 4,57
150 02:57:26 DELOIRE ANNE V2F 1 SPIRIDON 4,57
151 02:57:26 HAMM Gisele V2F 2 SPIRIDON 4,57
152 02:58:33 PUJOL FRANCOIS V4 5 SPIRIDON 4,54
153 02:59:11 CASSINI BRIGITTE V2F 3 VIRBAC 4,52
154 02:59:29 BONNOT Yannick V1 40 SPIRIDON 4,51
155 03:00:42 GEORGES Alain V2 39 SPIRIDON 4,48
156 03:00:54 MONNEUSE CATHERINE V1F 13 MAIRIE DE CANNES 4,48
157 03:03:13 TRENTO PAUL V4 6 ASPTT NICE 4,42
158 03:04:00 MATTEODA JEAN-LUC V1 41   4,40
159 03:04:00 HIBERT THOMAS SE 34   4,40
160 03:05:05 MARABOTTI LAURENT V1 42 SPIRIDON 4,38
161 03:05:46 LEBEGUEC ALAIN V2 40 AIR France VALBONNE 4,36
162 03:06:09 BOSTE Corinne V2F 4 SPIRIDON 4,35
163 03:06:10 PASCALONE Henri V2 41 SPIRIDON 4,35
164 03:07:12 GIL LAETITIA V1F 14 EPF 4,33
165 03:08:48 GIMOND CLOTHILDE V1F 15   4,29
166 03:09:07 LEBEC Jean V2 42 SPIRIDON 4,28
167 03:10:09 MONNEREAU ELIANE V3F 1 SPIRIDON 4,26
168 03:10:42 GROSMAIRE DAMIEN SE 35 VIRBAC 4,25
169 03:10:42 PERRIAU SEBASTIEN SE 36   4,25
170 03:12:18 PORRINI JEAN V4 7 SPIRIDON 4,21
171 03:13:39 ESTEVAO ROBERT V2 43 DATCHARUN 4,18
172 03:14:19 PREAU PATRICK V1 43 ASPTT NICE 4,17
173 03:15:27 DARNAUD Robert V3 14 SPIRIDON 4,14
174 03:16:26 LAPORTE BRUNO V2 44 SPIRIDON 4,12
175 03:16:27 LAPORTE JULIEN SE 37   4,12
176 03:16:41 VAILLANT KATHLEEN V1F 16 SPIRIDON 4,12
177 03:16:42 BLOCH MICHEL V3 15 SPIRIDON 4,12
178 03:16:42 PETROUTCHOUK GERARD V3 16 SPIRIDON 4,12
179 03:17:19 PIERRE SYLVIE V1F 17   4,11
180 03:18:07 GAY CHANTAL V3F 2 SPIRIDON 4,09
181 03:20:32 BOURLOURE X V3 17   4,04
182 03:23:34 BACCARD DANIEL V4 8 SPIRIDON 3,98
183 03:28:04 CHERON LAURA SEF 7 SPIRIDON 3,89
184 03:28:04 FOUASSIER DOMINIQUE V1F 18 SPIRIDON 3,89
185 03:28:05 CHERON JACKY V1 44 SPIRIDON 3,89
186 03:33:49 LOSING KATHRIN SEF 8 MSV HAMBOURG 3,79
187 03:34:36 LOSING INGA SEF 9   3,77
188 03:35:50 SOLANGE JEAN V4F 1 SPIRIDON 3,75
189 03:40:15 LENORMAND BAUDOIN SE 38   3,68
190 03:40:16 HARKAT PHILIPPE V2 45 SPIRIDON 3,68
191 03:40:16 CARBONELL JOSE V3 18 VIRBAC 3,68
192 03:40:24 CASSINI MICHEL V2 46 VIRBAC 3,68
193 03:43:32 CASTELLY MICHEL V2 47   3,62
194 03:47:58 PERO PATRICIA V1F 19 SPIRIDON 3,55
195 03:47:59 APPOURCHAUX GILLES V4 9 SPIRIDON 3,55
196 03:50:19 MARTINE LINGUA V3F 3 SPIRIDON 3,52
197 03:51:04 CHANSIGAUD ISABELLE V2F 5 DATCHARUN 3,51
198 03:55:33 GILLY SYLVIE V3F 4 SPIRIDON 3,44
199 03:56:01 BARDELLONI LORI SEF 10 SPIRIDON 3,43
200 04:01:19 BACCARD BERNADETTE V3F 5 SPIRIDON 3,36
201 04:15:26 FIORE IRENE V4F 2 DATCHARUN 3,17
202 04:15:27 DE LOPEZ JOSIANE V3F 6 SPIRIDON 3,17
203 04:42:23 BERNARDESCHI Mario V4 10 SPIRIDON 2,87

 

RESULTAT MARCHE EDITION 2014

TRAIL DE LA PEIRA  2014
date :  samedi 7 juin 2014   épreuve :  Marche  
        distance :  13,50  
             
Place Temps Nom/Prénom Cat. Pl Club/Asso Km/H
             
1 02:32:45 SESSEGOLO DIDIER V2 3   5,30
2 02:32:46 SESSEGOLO ENZO MI 1   5,30
3 02:37:45 BELLONE HERVE SE 1 SPIRIDON 5,13
4 02:37:45 BELLONE LAURENCE SEF 1 SPIRIDON 5,13
5 02:52:18 GHIONDA FLORIAN BE 1 SPIRIDON 4,70
6 02:53:21 PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER ES 1   4,67
7 02:55:26 GUILLITTE NICOLAS SE 2   4,62
8 02:57:47 FAUGERE DOMINIQUE V2 4   4,56
9 03:08:07 VANHOVE DANIELLE V2F 1   4,31
10 03:18:36 REBERE Jean- pierre V2 5 SPIRIDON 4,08
11 03:18:36 CHEVASSU Caroline V2F 2 SPIRIDON 4,08
12 03:19:12 L'ALLAIN YVON V2 6 A-N-I-C-E-S HANDISPORT 4,07
13 03:19:50 BERTHET GEROGES V3 1 VIS TA MINE 4,05
14 03:20:19 CHARLES SOPHIE V1F 1 RUN AND TRAIL SOSPEL 4,04
15 03:20:41 DUFFOUR NICOLAS CA 1 SPIRIDON 4,04
16 03:26:01 FARAUT Damien SE 3 SPIRIDON 3,93
17 03:26:03 FARAUT Bernard V2 7   3,93
18 03:26:42 SENI-GUILLITTE BARBARA SEF 2   3,92
19 03:26:42 SENI GILBERT V2 8   3,92
20 03:27:13 MARCELLINI ALAIN V3 2   3,91
21 03:27:24 LAHMER FOUZIA V2F 3 SPIRIDON 3,91
22 03:28:40 TARACONAT MICKAEL SE 4   3,88
23 03:30:34 LAFON DELPHINE SEF 3   3,85
24 03:30:39 CEREA EMANUELE SE 5 SPIRIDON 3,85
25 03:32:36 LAFAY HERVE V3 3   3,81
26 03:33:41 FERNANDEZ GUY V2 9 SPIRIDON 3,79
27 03:34:04 CLEMENT ROBERT V3 4 VIS-TA-MINE 3,78
28 03:41:42 RUDIO GRACE CAF 1   3,65
29 03:47:13 TOSCANO FRANCOIS V1 2   3,56
30 03:49:28 LANGLADE LAURENCE V2F 4   3,53
31 03:49:28 LANGLADE LAURE SEF 4 AC CANNES 3,53
32 03:49:28 LANGLADE JEAN V3 5   3,53
33 03:49:54 FARAUT Laurence V2F 5   3,52
34 03:50:57 DESTRE Francois V3 6   3,51
35 03:51:10 GUSTINELLI PATRICK V1 3   3,50
36 03:52:09 SALASCA Nicole V2F 6   3,49
37 03:57:58 ARSAC Jean Marie V2 10   3,40
38 03:59:00 MALLET JACQUES V3 7 SPIRIDON 3,39
39 03:59:01 SPINELLI Jean-Paul V3 8 SPIRIDON 3,39
40 03:59:02 MARCELLINI BERNARD V2 11 SPIRIDON 3,39
41 03:59:45 OTTO-BRUC CORALIE CAF 2 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 3,38
42 04:03:03 DREUILLE DOMINIQUE V2F 7   3,33
43 04:04:15 SEVAL SYLVIE V1F 2 SPIRIDON 3,32
44 04:04:17 WILHELM PHILIPPE V2 12 SCHNEIDER 3,32
45 04:04:18 WILHELM TINA V2F 8 AMADEUS 3,32
46 04:04:53 GOVERNATORI CHRISTINE V1F 3 VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 06 3,31
47 04:08:56 DRAGO AGNES V1F 4   3,25
48 04:08:56 DRAGO LAURA MIF 1   3,25
49 04:09:44 FONTANA ARIANE V1F 5   3,24
50 04:09:45 PERRIN PATRICIA V2F 9   3,24
51 04:09:50 PELERINS VERONIQUE V2F 10   3,24
52 04:09:50 PERIDON FRANCK V1 4   3,24
53 04:12:04 CARELLA Cecile V2F 11   3,21
54 04:14:17 BAUDOUIN GERALDINE V1F 6   3,19
55 04:14:30 LECRU AGNES V1F 7   3,18
56 04:14:43 REDA EMMANUEL V2 13 SPIRIDON 3,18
57 04:15:22 BENOIT PAULE V3F 1   3,17
58 04:16:46 FANTIN THIERRY V2 14   3,15
59 04:17:06 GHETTI Myriam V2F 12   3,15
60 04:17:07 GHETTI Gabrielle SEF 5   3,15
61 04:17:29 NAVARRO DELPHINE V1F 8   3,15
62 04:20:12 POUYAU MELITA V3F 2   3,11
63 04:22:31 ABATE CHRISTINE V1F 9   3,09
64 04:54:05 MALAVAL JEAN V4 1   2,75
65 04:57:34 MALAVAL CHRISTIAN SE 6   2,72
66 04:57:44 CLEMENT SOLANGE V2F 13 VIS TA MINE 2,72
67 04:57:45 BERTHET CLAUDETTE V3F 3 VIS TA MINE 2,72
68 04:57:45 CLEMENT CAMILLE SEF 6   2,72
69 04:58:43 BONIZZI MARIE DO V2F 14 SPIRIDON 2,71
70 04:58:44 BONIZZI CHRISTIAN V3 9 SPIRIDON 2,71
71 04:59:36 GEORGES Martine V2F 15 SPIRIDON 2,70
72 05:20:13 PODVIN CHRISTINE V1F 10   2,53
73 05:57:53 COLATRELLA Virginie V1F 11   2,26
74 05:57:54 FANTIN Claire SEF 7   2,26